Marquee Matchups
AFLW Draft
  • League ladder
  • Fixtures/Results
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1Sandringham Dragons981069636918932
2GWV Rebels1073065050812828
3Northern Knights963063345713924
4Bendigo Pioneers1165079372710924
5Tasmania Devils853053546211620
6Geelong Falcons1156063461810320
7Eastern Ranges95405636009420
8Calder Cannons105504745558520
9GIANTS Academy440030921814216
10Western Jets104605516358716