Details

Date Time League Season
April 11, 2026 5:15 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Eastern Ranges0.33.47.88.1081058
Oakleigh Chargers1.04.44.58.88856

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
8Archie SpencerMidfielder10223241517406620
12Max BartlettMedium Forward229316624702761
7Jordan KnappMidfielder19123111923502640
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder914238914401300
3Jett FlowerMedium Defender118195416300251
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender152173211300320
23Brock Caneva-125177015200100
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward98172611401310
15Charlie NashTall Utility10616696101240
9Ryder HamMidfielder88165779506220
54Bryce McMillan-7815479300400
6Brodie Wilson-7815287200301
10Beau GarrettSmall Defender9514247502020
17Mitchell Grant-86143310601200
13William WallerTall Defender8412134200020
28Reuben ShaldersRuck65111826112011
4Jessie Lewis-6410337101110
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck6410064395310
5Cayden Wood-819316300312
22Mitchell UptonMedium Forward527215200100
42Archie Nichol-437234200001
21Thomas Krawczyk-156034100010
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward404313100101
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder303112001100
 Total 2071493568418922075203154358

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
33Jack CondelloMidfielder1111226913505531
9Harper McCulloughMidfielder1111222167405500
44Archie DollmanMidfielder712195415200210
14Elijah SmithMedium Defender13114374201130
19Noah Bibile-8614388400402
16Sam Papas-11213233100360
18Levi Prismall-8412338201130
12Eli KravicUtility8412158302111
1Boyden GeorgeSmall Forward7512275403220
20Archie FogartyTall Defender9211455201140
10Will JohnsonMedium Defender5611458000030
45Louis Lefoe-9110242000160
5Hunter Easton-7310546100211
22Gary LawfordMedium Forward6410354600301
54James Milner-6410328501200
50Ashton Sellers-46102741111010
6Flynn WoolhouseTall Forward639336000110
58Reeve Evans-639227400200
56Sebastian MarsicTall Forward549245140102
48Zane AdamsTall Defender628435000040
29Jamil Smyth-SeckaKey Forward5272435142400
13Ricky HobsonSmall Forward415014100100
26Owen Lansfield-325123200140
27Antonio Giampa-134113100000
 Total 1661022686511414456292243438
K
207
166
HB
149
102
D
356
268
M
84
65
CP
189
114
UP
220
144
T
75
56
HO
20
29
CLR
31
22
I50
54
43
R50
35
43
GL
8
8

Venue

Kennedy Community Centre
Kennedy Community Centre, Dingley Village, Melbourne, Victoria, 3172, Australia