Details

Date Time League Season
May 10, 2026 11:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Western Jets1.66.1011.1218.171817125
Murray Bushrangers1.33.54.56.66642

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
7Angus TippettMidfielder14193351319606311
9Lachlan HicksMidfielder-Forward191231111318203414
17Billy WigmoreTall Defender16102671510301430
21Kobe WilliamsMedium Defender1872591114401103
10Griffin BarkerMidfielder1010206516402501
38Macauli BuckRuck14519113543010901
24Noah McMenaminTall Forward126185411200070
35Jacob MarronKey Defender134171079000040
1Hugo Hanrahan-89176710202520
2Khaled El SoukiSmall Forward10616297201204
52Harry Gardner-SolomonSmall Forward114154410100302
6Joshua DjatschenkoSmall Forward9615185703320
3Sam Juricskay-78154510001400
14Tate FergusonMedium Defender11112648100410
34Mitch Highmore-6410246300020
40Ahmed Houli-3710074302000
32Jordan FentonMidfielder3710055301201
12Zach DalliSmall Defender639318300010
44Koda Hawli-527425100201
39Hugo Wozniak-527143300050
27Cooper Millar-437243600100
28Mac Dullard-347261100300
18Roarke DeningTall Defender123021250100
 Total 20814134991153188633533562918

Murray Bushrangers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
11Jackson HewittSmall Defender161228131314703280
7Lincoln Brand-14102461013205250
38Jack MellingtonMedium Forward1672310118201151
20Angus WilliamsTall Forward13518849000020
26Eamon HydeDefender135188215200140
45Jesse CareyMedium Defender10515457210120
10Jaxon Coleman-96153610801031
19Billy HiltonWing9413158302300
18Zac LambertMidfielder5813267201010
16Cooper Webster-7512549200110
39Ashton Everett-5712193402110
32Izack DaleyRuck74114644132220
2Blake SofraSmall Forward8210363101500
25Samuel Guppy-6410163000500
13Hunter HowellsSmall Defender628353100210
33Baxter DonovanTall Defender628343240200
22Kade HadleyTall Forward617416100202
14Archie HuestonMedium Forward527325000200
6Chase French-347316400110
48Mitch Tyson-336153202202
9Maelan Allan-314204100000
23Hunter Smith-101101100000
5Josh PorterWing000000000000
 Total 171992708910115451182035366
K
208
171
HB
141
99
D
349
270
M
91
89
CP
153
101
UP
188
154
T
63
51
HO
35
18
CLR
33
20
I50
56
35
R50
29
36
GL
18
6

Venue

Avalon Airport Oval