Details

Date Time League Season
May 24, 2026 1:10 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Calder Cannons3.33.96.119.1391367
Murray Bushrangers3.15.68.612.912981

Calder Cannons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Sam HarrisMidfielder11172841316107800
18Charlie TudorSmall Defender1512272221100120
11Jamieson FlemingForward-Defender168246815201540
14Nash McMahonMidfielder149233712100050
9Moustafa DarwishMidfielder1310236914303621
19Charlie RobbinsMidfielder1482281013106132
10Isa MerhiSmall Defender6152111111404121
17Oliver Noto-119206316000130
24Daniel SextonMedium Forward126186612502401
6Campbell WhiteMidfielder126184514100401
4Tevita RodanMidfielder88165512101510
28Dylan Romeril-8715639200040
13Jad NaimMidfielder76132410000400
30Ben TaylorKey Forward84122922102210
5George HolderheadTall Defender5712447000020
3Nathaniel JenkinsKey Forward5712339201101
42Aiden Hutchinson-5611438000030
15Jack SheedyMedium Forward7310243101310
40Rex Spillane-Russo-3710246102102
16Gabriel TangataMedium Defender448235100010
37Campbell Harrison-437334000100
41Caspar RobertsRuck3361330143000
36Ronan Yow Yeh-156215100000
 Total 1921703628412322730243348349

Murray Bushrangers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
11Jackson HewittSmall Defender19102998201001220
16Cooper Webster-226288517203090
7Lincoln Brand-18102810919204601
38Jack MellingtonMedium Forward185237518402121
26Eamon HydeDefender1732010810100170
6Chase French-61016378502310
36Alex Whitlock-123156312200330
18Zac LambertMidfielder114156212201240
27Jethro Snelling-12214658202404
32Izack DaleyRuck11314686273501
42Spencer Sharp-5813458000010
13Hunter HowellsSmall Defender9312439103410
48Mitch Tyson-9312429202500
8Lenny Sims-11011539300400
14Archie HuestonMedium Forward7411256100102
25Samuel Guppy-4711365901130
33Baxter DonovanTall Defender5510446290102
41Jamaron AtkinsonMedium Forward5510337200030
12Lucas O’Hora-4610337300000
22Kade HadleyTall Forward628235000301
10Jaxon Coleman-538235101000
23Hunter Smith-336334140100
20Angus WilliamsTall Forward112011000010
 Total 220106326110104211572025473712
K
192
220
HB
170
106
D
362
326
M
84
110
CP
123
104
UP
227
211
T
30
57
HO
24
20
CLR
33
25
I50
48
47
R50
34
37
GL
9
12

Venue

Highgate Recreation Reserve