Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2026 11:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Oakleigh Chargers0.22.37.49.89862
Eastern Ranges2.33.75.1010.13101373

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
67Charlie Anastasopoulos-1713305522103520
9Harper McCulloughMidfielder10192941614706310
19Noah Bibile-9152411112208301
55Noah HanegraafMidfielder119201109507620
31Joshua Destefanis-515203913301300
33Jack CondelloMidfielder107174512502502
16Sam Papas-9615258000050
11Jai LeachRuck Forward104144763182600
10Will JohnsonMedium Defender8614449220010
8Charlie HarperTall Defender6713247200230
48Zane AdamsTall Defender9312565200080
50Ashton Sellers-75126392181002
28Nicolas Phillips-66123211400310
32Oliver BondTall Defender7411418300110
38Oscar King-7310419000130
14Elijah SmithMedium Defender819243201070
45Louis Lefoe-639326000040
22Gary LawfordMedium Forward628234401300
5Hunter Easton-448317200201
20Archie FogartyTall Defender617354520202
2Jack PoustieMidfielder347133100300
1Boyden GeorgeSmall Forward257234201110
53Freddie Hardman-213021000001
81Will Stewart-112011100100
 Total 1691443136811318758403350399

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Baxter SrukMidfielder1621374730404621
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender234279619501160
12Max BartlettMedium Forward1710277621302531
19Sam DeversDefender10142441213103440
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder1310238816602430
9Ryder HamMidfielder913227814101300
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward154198316100500
54Bryce McMillan-109198810101401
35Joshua Dakic-9817486502220
17Mitchell Grant-124168214301111
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder88167313800202
6Brodie Wilson-121136310600122
23Brock Caneva-9413759100030
4Jessie Lewis-9413539001311
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck8513459210030
21Thomas Krawczyk-67134112301000
24Logan Ross-11112439401431
15Charlie NashTall Utility6612476231120
36Jaden LawrenceRuck39124585230010
40Owen Chalkley-617232201020
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward437335300200
45Ethan GregorTall Forward426224620020
5Cayden Wood-224122101000
52Ned Smith-202120200100
 Total 224150374121115257752923494010
K
169
224
HB
144
150
D
313
374
M
68
121
CP
113
115
UP
187
257
T
58
75
HO
40
29
CLR
33
23
I50
50
49
R50
39
40
GL
9
10

Venue

Kennedy Community Centre
Kennedy Community Centre, Dingley Village, Melbourne, Victoria, 3172, Australia