Details

Date Time League Season
June 28, 2026 1:40 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Geelong Falcons1.23.76.119.1291266
Gippsland Power4.38.810.1013.13131391

Geelong Falcons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
4Darcy HarringtonMidfielder14132741315306710
31Kyan Walters-1312255617404070
6Archer ChamberlainWing129214615403330
16Tom TeagueSmall Defender15419456200150
21William Nicholls-910192812403040
56Zach StevensForward-Midfielder9817999200001
3Archie DaffySmall Forward124164414301502
12Charlie HanegraafMidfielder106164611002220
11Van RahillySmall Forward96151314400301
44Izaac Tate-78156213100200
61Jordan Penrice-11314559200211
43Daniel MayMidfielder10414577203430
68Thomas Caracella-5813293202201
40Townes O’Mahony-5712258101230
1Fletcher PulleineTall Defender8311456200160
36Nate Mensch-5611629291120
58Oscar Roydhouse-7310246001102
35Banjo Savage-549355110020
55Harry Lindsay-459235203010
19Jacob Keenan-4484443001110
45Billy Smith-4372353100100
57Finn McInnes-426424200101
20Charlie GrayMidfielder000000000000
 Total 1821323148411619749203049419

Gippsland Power

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
6Judd BurgielSmall Defender12152751116506520
18Will Burgiel-14112571213101300
3Jimmy Little-1212248520100210
38Blair RoscoeTall Forward1112237815402420
17Leo Stephenson-157228616100530
16Oscar Henwood-1482211012703421
37Alex InghamMidfielder-Forward1011217515302520
5Jack HiltonMidfielder155207117001430
15Thomas MacmillanMidfielder13518439001040
12Jobe FroudSmall Forward98175511400201
39Cohen DentRuck89175982285311
25Connor MacmillanMedium Defender115163310400250
14Goy JiathMedium Defender95146411100030
26Kai Jones-85135510201302
10Cody TempletonForward-Midfielder93126210300301
20Cooper Rand-7512339200401
4Levi Macumber-9211536203500
22Augustus Finsterer-9110746000003
24Caleb Kleeven-8210245100110
27Charlie FischerSmall Defender369354100000
19Ash MounseyMedium Forward606424110103
35Archer Stobie-325233010010
30Paul Gatpan-224105000000
13Blake BibbySmall Defender000000100000
 Total 217141358111113235463025563013
K
182
217
HB
132
141
D
314
358
M
84
111
CP
116
113
UP
197
235
T
49
46
HO
20
30
CLR
30
25
I50
49
56
R50
41
30
GL
9
13

Venue

La Trobe University, Bundoora
Plenty Rd & Kingsbury Dr, Bundoora VIC 3086, Australia