Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2026 12:30 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Tasmania Devils1.14.48.711.11111177
Calder Cannons4.55.97.1611.17111783

Tasmania Devils

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
6Archie DevineMedium Defender237307513200160
5Jake Beams-2362974165014111
16Max GulliverMidfielder-Forward129216911403620
21Tom Geappen-116177513402330
19Max Dawkins-9514467301300
27Tom Munting-8614468702310
1Lucas HeazlewoodSmall Forward5813176000402
2Mason Whitney-7411419002420
4Charlie BovillTall Utility7411366201060
9Sam HusbandMidfielder6511366400010
43Mason Flanagan-9110628210030
3Jack Morrison-7310147401210
17Benjamin RussellMidfielder3710346302210
20Tyane ThomasMedium Forward718254100201
11Oliver Freeland-7181434101100
7Jess BulaMedium Forward628144200311
45Noah Hedger-617333201030
14Ethan Clemons-527315101030
37Rudi SchoenmakerTall Forward437053261100
31Max Fuglsang-347425400100
22Van Johnson-257307200200
23Mason BrownTall Forward516424140003
13Thomas Bearman-415231400113
 Total 179922717994155632119434511

Calder Cannons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Blake JusticeMidfielder-Forward12152741115207610
21Nicholas StaropoliTall Defender2242661410211280
8Koby BewickSmall Defender15102561214307541
10Isa MerhiSmall Defender17320549102260
19Charlie RobbinsMidfielder146207812004701
20Jackson WatkinsForward-Midfielder163196136412601
9Moustafa DarwishMidfielder126184513501302
2Sam HarrisMidfielder108183117403501
6Campbell WhiteMidfielder8715469300301
4Tevita RodanMidfielder68141510201300
31Thomas LincolnMedium Forward94137210000202
3Nathaniel JenkinsKey Forward8412565230302
18Charlie TudorSmall Defender8412035301020
28Dylan Romeril-7512248401040
25Slayde LawKey Defender210120854173000
17Oliver Noto-4711266103100
27Jack DodoricoMidfielder5510145201110
11Jamieson FlemingForward-Defender549344001010
30Ben TaylorKey Forward4481350151200
5George HolderheadTall Defender707315100130
26Brooklyn CrookForward336133102200
7Levi WestWing235123700310
42Aiden Hutchinson-202202100000
 Total 19812332174135171523741573111
K
179
198
HB
92
123
D
271
321
M
79
74
CP
94
135
UP
155
171
T
63
52
HO
21
37
CLR
19
41
I50
43
57
R50
45
31
GL
11
11

Venue

North Hobart Oval
1 Ryde St, North Hobart TAS 7000, Australia

Past Meetings