Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2026 1:30 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Western Jets1.45.810.1312.13121385
Eastern Ranges3.26.47.910.14101474

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Lachlan HicksMidfielder-Forward12132561610507232
17Billy WigmoreTall Defender131124101311301120
21Kobe WilliamsMedium Defender914234815100201
10Griffin BarkerMidfielder134173511204813
1Hugo Hanrahan-8917389201310
28Mac Dullard-142168511211520
24Noah McMenaminTall Forward133162352010110
54Josh Auber-95142410200200
7Angus TippettMidfielder86146510201420
44Koda Hawli-94134310300202
3Sam Juricskay-7613176100302
16Cain Davis-31013094300200
35Jacob MarronKey Defender9312317200130
13Hok MarialTall Defender8412439100410
31James McDaidTall Defender7310536000020
11Zayne WeisMedium Forward5510165401202
40Ahmed Houli-369036401200
6Joshua DjatschenkoSmall Forward628226302200
39Hugo Wozniak-426315200010
30Archie KingTall Forward336242242010
33Lincoln Clements-246224001010
43Lachlan Julier-1561434122100
45Brandon Sartori-213112101010
 Total 16812529373116167511726463212

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
21Thomas Krawczyk-2232513416100040
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender178255813304141
7Jordan KnappMidfielder15102571114207411
2Baxter SrukMidfielder1312256819204421
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender1772410617003630
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck111324613111145620
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward1482210318000230
8Archie SpencerMidfielder1011218812103110
13William WallerTall Defender1271910514200050
4Jessie Lewis-95144212001501
24Logan Ross-10212509400000
54Bryce McMillan-9312566200201
31Zavier Galucho-7411429200010
51Benjamin Nicholls-1001011110100030
17Mitchell Grant-8210728500130
36Jaden LawrenceRuck73102653222002
43Heath Carroll-538326100200
5Cayden Wood-707307000500
12Max BartlettMedium Forward437316100201
19Sam DeversDefender336123201101
28Reuben ShaldersRuck415432360001
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward325223100100
6Brodie Wilson-325214600010
 Total 22011233213196224434230433310
K
168
220
HB
125
112
D
293
332
M
73
131
CP
116
96
UP
167
224
T
51
43
HO
17
42
CLR
26
30
I50
46
43
R50
32
33
GL
12
10

Venue

Avalon Airport Oval