Details

Date Time League Season
September 6, 2026 11:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Oakleigh Chargers2.24.56.89.1391367
Eastern Ranges1.15.410.413.513583

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
55Noah HanegraafMidfielder911203911305400
67Charlie Anastasopoulos-910193216500420
9Harper McCulloughMidfielder81018388303411
63Hugo Timms-10717495485310
11Jai LeachRuck Forward1241611154179421
31Joshua Destefanis-8816239201310
16Sam Papas-10515386001210
32Oliver BondTall Defender8715787000250
1Boyden GeorgeSmall Forward8311337100040
20Archie FogartyTall Defender65115103200112
19Noah Bibile-8210255100302
48Zane AdamsTall Defender6410253200150
15Franklin Murray-Wright-6410074100010
2Jack PoustieMidfielder3710255100210
8Charlie HarperTall Defender909236101050
28Nicolas Phillips-819536301310
12Eli KravicUtility639145101410
10Will JohnsonMedium Defender369227200000
22Gary LawfordMedium Forward448325500301
6Flynn WoolhouseTall Forward527425100201
81Will Stewart-437062302300
5Hunter Easton-516023300120
27Antonio Giampa-235052203101
 Total 1571102675712213550253250349

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
8Archie SpencerMidfielder151227712161041100
7Jordan KnappMidfielder13142710819503221
2Baxter SrukMidfielder1314275820205323
19Sam DeversDefender206268618100160
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender1410245417101251
9Ryder HamMidfielder148227318200401
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder126187612005411
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender116178413300311
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder105155510502312
17Mitchell Grant-10515439300220
21Thomas Krawczyk-8715275500020
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck1131411033103310
30Charlie NashTall Utility10414559110010
24Logan Ross-9312546300050
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward8412539201420
6Brodie Wilson-729445101021
54Bryce McMillan-617617000301
51Benjamin Nicholls-617415110030
4Jessie Lewis-617315101020
31Zavier Galucho-336215200010
25Riley HoffmanTall Forward325231100101
36Jaden LawrenceRuck4040400123220
28Reuben ShaldersRuck123112151000
 Total 214119333106104214442930484113
K
157
214
HB
110
119
D
267
333
M
57
106
CP
122
104
UP
135
214
T
50
44
HO
25
29
CLR
32
30
I50
50
48
R50
34
41
GL
9
13

Venue

Mars Stadium

Past Meetings

(Round 15)
Kennedy Community Centre

(Round 4)
Kennedy Community Centre

(Round 14)
Box Hill City Oval

(Round 14)
Warrawee Park

(Round 1)
Trevor Barker Oval

(Elimination Finals)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 15)
Warrawee Park

(Round 3)
Box Hill City Oval

(Round 2)
Preston City Oval

(Grand Final)
Ikon Park

(Round 14)
Box Hill City Oval

(Round 1)
Rsea Park

(Round 11)
Warrawee Park

(Round 1)
Kinetic Stadium

Mars Stadium

Ikon Park

Bayswater Oval