Details

Date Time League Season
May 24, 2026 12:00 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Bendigo Pioneers0.00.12.33.53523
Eastern Ranges7.613.1017.1423.162316154

Bendigo Pioneers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
6Oliver StewartMidfielder719264918103240
23Hugh Bremner-175227510000110
17Luca Iudica-812202128406300
9Noah WillitsWing118197412400120
21Lewis PigdonMedium Defender118197216101140
30Kristian Fitzsimmons-810184513202110
40Bohdi Edwards-115166312400030
36Bailey WarfeTall Defender96153212500050
4Cruz O’SullivanMidfielder7714186503110
15Lenny McNamaraMedium Defender102125111201500
5Tyce Griffin-75123210400210
14Riley TravagliaWing6612348500220
35Jack BellMedium Defender9110628100231
28Charlie Isaac-4610455601200
19Chayse PoyserMidfielder369254601100
13Billy Buhagiar-448436300000
47Will Pye-448262302200
44Miller Nihill-347316130010
46Sebastian Barnett-347133460000
31Campbell McCarty-426333000101
18Archie LancasterMidfielder336133502201
37Jarrell RatcliffeMidfielder415232210200
53Joel TurnerRuck000010250000
 Total 153128281809217870152231283

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Baxter SrukMidfielder16153161022601600
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder10213181020504300
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck179268816373460
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender1412269224300610
3Jett FlowerMedium Defender1412268819101301
8Archie SpencerMidfielder717247817402300
7Jordan KnappMidfielder1211235616504400
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward145198415002420
35Joshua Dakic-127197315101150
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender118197613702020
4Jessie Lewis-109198515202104
12Max BartlettMedium Forward153187414300404
39Myles ReyndersMedium Defender135186215400016
17Mitchell Grant-89176413201210
15Charlie NashTall Utility1231511312461140
54Bryce McMillan-78154512201400
5Cayden Wood-11213439000301
24Logan Ross-9413439501211
36Jaden LawrenceRuck671341055255100
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward6612485320004
51Benjamin Nicholls-10111628000030
21Thomas Krawczyk-459225300010
1Liam Dalgleish-369246100002
 Total 241185426141120305694031522723
K
153
241
HB
128
185
D
281
426
M
80
141
CP
92
120
UP
178
305
T
70
69
HO
15
40
CLR
22
31
I50
31
52
R50
28
27
GL
3
23

Venue

Queen Elizabeth Oval

Past Meetings