Details

Date Time League Season
August 16, 2026 1:10 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Bendigo Pioneers2.42.104.136.1461450
Western Jets1.36.38.510.12101272

Bendigo Pioneers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
17Luca Iudica-13142771016104310
6Sonny BeasyMidfielder158235814305410
4Cruz O’SullivanMidfielder147213813303710
34Charlie BullWing1110212813603301
21Lewis PigdonMedium Defender128206513400120
7Max ThompsonSmall Forward145195613203530
14Riley TravagliaWing98174314401050
15Lenny McNamaraMedium Defender97165214200250
3Eamon AustinSmall Forward141156511001500
52Angus HoyneTall Forward510155610105200
35Jack BellMedium Defender76137310401120
36Bailey WarfeTall Defender10212053300140
5Tyce Griffin-6511539401200
24Campbell WoodMedium Defender5611326101030
20Sioeli Fangaloka-4711338202100
23Charlie Sutton-6410328300013
49Max McCartyTall Forward6392541104220
41Aydan Hand-459226100010
29Archie Alderuccio-369045002100
31Campbell McCarty-189045351110
30Murndarr McInnes-808408200401
10Max Connick-347234200101
18Archie LancasterMidfielder235131100100
 Total 1811373188010020853153747326

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
7Angus TippettMidfielder1711288920404202
17Billy WigmoreTall Defender1413279916300240
9Lachlan HicksMidfielder-Forward1411257520104530
10Griffin BarkerMidfielder1410246618000721
21Kobe WilliamsMedium Defender109196316100202
35Jacob MarronKey Defender135185310100040
1Hugo Hanrahan-135185313000340
29Michael LoutakisMidfielder71017067100060
24Noah McMenaminTall Forward124167412562211
2Khaled El SoukiSmall Forward97163710102501
4Toby RoundMidfielder78151104403120
3Sam Juricskay-8614259000301
22Curtis LamontMidfielder8614267400231
31James McDaidTall Defender6713649000020
13Hok MarialTall Defender8311538101130
44Koda Hawli-4610337201200
40Ahmed Houli-4610036200100
39Hugo Wozniak-356217000010
28Mac Dullard-4262242262300
16Cain Davis-426223100201
33Lincoln Clements-246016000030
11Zayne WeisMedium Forward235114300000
43Lachlan Julier-0440221140000
 Total 1831473288298218374619433810
K
181
183
HB
137
147
D
318
328
M
80
82
CP
100
98
UP
208
218
T
53
37
HO
15
46
CLR
37
19
I50
47
43
R50
32
38
GL
6
10

Venue

Queen Elizabeth Oval