Details

Date Time League Season
April 23, 2026 6:15 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Calder Cannons1.75.128.1814.221422106
Northern Territory1.33.55.56.56541

Calder Cannons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
18Charlie TudorSmall Defender1810288523201531
19Charlie RobbinsMidfielder17102751513406600
9Moustafa DarwishMidfielder1610266818402602
26Brooklyn CrookForward1692561411305801
13Jad NaimMidfielder1312257621301631
11Jamieson FlemingForward-Defender138214414200150
4Tevita RodanMidfielder117184612201102
10Isa MerhiSmall Defender134176214000220
23Ahmad Abdallah-116176314400200
22Jackson BarberKey Forward89174107100301
15Jack SheedyMedium Forward512175511101010
27Jack DodoricoMidfielder7916379102230
6Campbell WhiteMidfielder41115279101200
43Charlie Mackenzie-George-7714859500150
28Dylan Romeril-112137211001220
14Nash McMahonMidfielder103131011200130
5George HolderheadTall Defender8513245100020
3Nathaniel JenkinsKey Forward9312549000104
12Tex LongmireMedium Forward8311456103301
37Campbell Harrison-5510667010200
25Slayde LawKey Defender189028160100
41Caspar RobertsRuck4483531101201
17Oliver Noto-527025102110
 Total 220159379102127250401727583014

Northern Territory

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Ben Barnard-2733042135001130
5Gus Trigwell-145192108004140
7Nathaniel Lampton-126184512300250
13Jordan Clyne-99183710103410
14Zac Withers-612183810203110
8Sydney-Jack Baker-11415259001100
30Jaxon BoultonKey Defender9514685220040
12Aaron McWilliams-12113318100120
3Hau-Tze Rock-9413749100130
6Sonny Smiler-9413558201401
17Taj MurrayRuck Forward6713476361321
20Tyler Kelly-5813286404320
15Billy Brown-8210446100120
16Ian ThomsonKey Forward7310537150310
2Frances Tipungwuti-5510228100000
10Taj Sartori-549427000101
21Paddy McAuliffe Smith-718508000201
4Malakai Le Rossignol-628325300301
18Isaac Herold-4483263161000
1Nathias Bourke-Miler-617143301301
25Kairyce LowahDefender156243200020
24Jack Hewett-145223100110
19Edward Darcy-314131000100
 Total 172110282779816139291937436
K
220
172
HB
159
110
D
379
282
M
102
77
CP
127
98
UP
250
161
T
40
39
HO
17
29
CLR
27
19
I50
58
37
R50
30
43
GL
14
6

Venue

Highgate Recreation Reserve

Past Meetings

(Round 4)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 4)
Highgate Recreation Reserve