Details

Date Time League Season
March 28, 2026 10:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Eastern Ranges2.12.13.13.33321
Northern Knights3.16.99.1011.13111379

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
3Jett FlowerMedium Defender1692551014904340
7Jordan KnappMidfielder1110212913404310
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder1282051091301400
13William WallerTall Defender117183732000100
9Ryder HamMidfielder15116283200370
15Charlie NashTall Utility96155412400040
12Max BartlettMedium Forward96152510400110
8Archie SpencerMidfielder69152106403000
17Mitchell Grant-6814377001120
22Mitchell UptonMedium Forward8311237300100
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward7411145300110
6Brodie Wilson-82102751401200
26Lachlan Martin-8210254200100
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward6410155100502
28Reuben ShaldersRuck5510345281200
10Beau GarrettSmall Defender549225400030
54Bryce McMillan-549073903010
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender448145001020
23Brock Caneva-527434501040
30Mitchell BucklandMedium Defender347145201011
24Logan Ross-257152301020
51Benjamin Nicholls-415323000020
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck4040302133010
36Jaden LawrenceRuck1010015110000
 Total 1701082785212813697322527463

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
7Max DownesMidfielder12152731513406402
13Jamison LeesonSmall Defender10152521310605510
3Toby KrasnaWing-Midfielder11112221112502220
5Harvie CookeMidfielder-Forward129214913205212
47Ashton Flottl-813212128403710
14Campbell RooksSmall Defender135183314100040
21Kai ParkerDefender134171510000230
17Xavier RowleySmall Forward12416479304402
8Lachlan GalletlyMedium Defender79162126201220
37Brian D’Intinosante-7916179250020
12Chas WoodwardWing11314287705310
11Sonny CarusoSmall Forward113141310100301
32Hudson LawrenceMedium Defender5914377201110
15Lewis HoundsomeRuck Forward103131864273810
18Sam GayferKey Forward10212373450401
4Jesse Borghouts-7512157800302
45Darcy Dunn-5510128300100
22Tate HodgsonKey Defender5510154101010
25Tyler HamiltonMedium Defender549081601110
2Jermaine MillerSmall Forward459183100000
19Isaac MullinsTall Defender718225000020
48Jayce Callegari-527133600400
23Toby Jeffs-235132000101
36Jack TranquilliSmall Forward055113500100
 Total 19214934143164173773737582311
K
170
192
HB
108
149
D
278
341
M
52
43
CP
128
164
UP
136
173
T
97
77
HO
32
37
CLR
25
37
I50
27
58
R50
46
23
GL
3
11

Venue

Highgate Recreation Reserve