Details

Date Time League Season
April 3, 2026 12:30 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Geelong Falcons2.24.75.119.1791771
Oakleigh Chargers2.23.37.59.89862

Geelong Falcons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
16Tom TeagueSmall Defender2553014421201480
33Riley McLure-206266319301160
12Charlie HanegraafMidfielder155207911507430
2Rilley AquilinaMidfielder119206614202170
6Archer ChamberlainWing712195811403100
28Charlie MontebelloWing11516478102400
25Jett ElekKey Forward10616888192301
5Noah WilliamsMidfielder104142781104510
15Joel Bartley-7613184403300
17Jax CooneyMedium Forward67133310000511
23Hamish Andrews-8412358203301
31Kyan Walters-8311629201410
1Fletcher PulleineTall Defender6511375301130
30Lachlan BlacketMidfielder5510346300020
11Van RahillySmall Forward549254200001
21William Nicholls-369145400401
36Nate Mensch-7185370280300
3Archie DaffySmall Forward538025601400
19Jacob Keenan-448152300030
7Riley McLeodTall Forward617444010003
10Alex AssemaniMedium Forward437444300001
20Charlie GrayMidfielder437435200200
18Ned BadrockTall Utility426333310030
37Hugh Coulson-505305300200
 Total 1961093059811418669393154389

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
33Jack CondelloMidfielder1011212129403520
16Sam Papas-12719489200250
58Reeve Evans-810183613402100
9Harper McCulloughMidfielder106163116402620
54James Milner-106162107202401
12Eli KravicUtility7714196102411
20Archie FogartyTall Defender5914557201030
19Noah Bibile-94136410401400
14Elijah SmithMedium Defender9413138100040
1Boyden GeorgeSmall Forward8513158401310
45Louis Lefoe-93127111100070
48Zane AdamsTall Defender84126210000060
18Levi Prismall-8412468101310
15Franklin Murray-Wright-9211226101150
6Flynn WoolhouseTall Forward7411474210301
8Charlie HarperTall Defender6511318000130
64Riley HiltonTall Forward4711292166400
13Ricky HobsonSmall Forward729356200201
26Owen Lansfield-549145201210
22Gary LawfordMedium Forward437245301102
5Hunter Easton-437234100211
29Jamil Smyth-SeckaKey Forward1671342110000
10Will JohnsonMedium Defender516414200030
56Sebastian MarsicTall Forward516333300002
 Total 1701182887212416349182448459
K
196
170
HB
109
118
D
305
288
M
98
72
CP
114
124
UP
186
163
T
69
49
HO
39
18
CLR
31
24
I50
54
48
R50
38
45
GL
9
9

Venue

Mars Stadium