Details

Date Time League Season
April 3, 2026 11:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Gippsland Power3.48.611.913.10131088
Eastern Ranges1.12.36.68.98957

Gippsland Power

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
15Thomas MacmillanMidfielder197267713101240
6Judd BurgielSmall Defender9142351111705430
21Oliver WilsonMidfielder11112251012701421
5Jack HiltonMidfielder147215317100420
11Marlon NeocleousSmall Forward164208614201204
16Oscar Henwood-126184611302710
17Leo Stephenson-107176511301321
25Connor MacmillanMedium Defender71017398302110
18Will Burgiel-9615457300020
3Jimmy Little-9514459200230
7Keenan BoiSmall Forward11213468200300
40Xavier LadbrookKey Position Utility94137311000121
27Charlie FischerSmall Defender85133211001600
42Jonah WalkerTall Forward8412648400130
14Goy JiathMedium Defender66127310300140
12Jobe FroudSmall Forward9211267201400
10Cody TempletonForward-Midfielder8210464402001
4Levi Macumber-6410343400301
13Blake BibbySmall Defender819326400260
39Cohen DentRuck4593262260000
41Clancy SnellKey Defender617416000010
19Ash MounseyMedium Forward516042001002
33Wil MaladyTall Forward505323100002
45Henry AllsopKey Defender314122050100
 Total 212115327101114200583118513613

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
12Max BartlettMedium Forward1212244816202110
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender202229416101250
13William WallerTall Defender166227411500050
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender1111224517203420
3Jett FlowerMedium Defender814223617602220
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder1562141110307512
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward137206613503630
10Beau GarrettSmall Defender127198612200010
8Archie SpencerMidfielder108182712501050
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck1251711143119510
9Ryder HamMidfielder710177413200210
51Benjamin Nicholls-113147210000050
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward9413758100301
28Reuben ShaldersRuck5813449042100
5Cayden Wood-5813285100500
6Brodie Wilson-75125210100102
23Brock Caneva-74115110200120
54Bryce McMillan-3710346101201
17Mitchell Grant-459217200001
15Charlie NashTall Utility459254210020
42Archie Nichol-538236300301
22Mitchell UptonMedium Forward358144301100
24Logan Ross-527425000020
39Myles ReyndersMedium Defender347326200100
 Total 20715135810211523154163245388
K
212
207
HB
115
151
D
327
358
M
101
102
CP
114
115
UP
200
231
T
58
54
HO
31
16
CLR
18
32
I50
51
45
R50
36
38
GL
13
8

Venue

Morwell Recreational Reserve

Past Meetings

(Round 12)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 15)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 17)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 12)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Preliminary Finals)
Ikon Park

(Round 6)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 16)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 5)
Healesville Sporting Complex

Morwell Recreational Reserve

Healesville Sporting Complex

Morwell Recreational Reserve

Box Hill City Oval