Details

Date Time League Season
March 22, 2026 1:00 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Murray Bushrangers0.01.24.48.88856
Gippsland Power5.311.516.922.112211143

Murray Bushrangers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
3Tanner ArmstrongDefender-Midfielder21153631621307531
11Jackson HewittSmall Defender19726101214603260
19Billy HiltonWing147214159307411
1Rory KennedySmall Utility13417498201412
12Blake NewtonSmall Forward412166106403200
15Rhys OsborneMedium Forward10515469304210
13Hunter HowellsSmall Defender96153412001130
32Izack DaleyRuck69151691163022
18Zac LambertMidfielder510155412100010
21Mac CallejaTall Defender11213759001140
10Jaxon Coleman-7512457100210
8Oliver BoddenbergMidfielder3710328300010
5Josh PorterWing729338500311
16Cooper Webster-729227200000
17Boston Sheridan-639162000030
22Kade HadleyTall Forward628134100120
2Blake SofraSmall Forward538317000310
49Angus Jayet-448243100020
39Ashton Everett-358136200100
20Angus WilliamsTall Forward617224210600
14Archie HuestonMedium Forward527243000001
48Mitch Tyson-437334100010
34River Freeman-235042042100
40Connor Ormond-202101000020
 Total 1791192987512917541213238368

Gippsland Power

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
15Thomas MacmillanMidfielder1511264912101230
10Cody TempletonForward-Midfielder203235914203204
6Judd BurgielSmall Defender1492348149061111
3Jimmy Little-135184415201260
25Connor MacmillanMedium Defender612184513202230
5Jack HiltonMidfielder116175214201311
41Clancy SnellKey Defender107175710200020
18Will Burgiel-107175313401010
4Levi Macumber-891756112012400
33Wil MaladyTall Forward124167510200506
12Jobe FroudSmall Forward88165811302520
40Xavier LadbrookKey Position Utility781510411100030
11Marlon NeocleousSmall Forward86143311401111
17Leo Stephenson-8614276102111
7Keenan BoiSmall Forward11213559200402
27Charlie FischerSmall Defender76136310000200
16Oscar Henwood-8412175702502
1Kade Thorley-6511266200301
42Jonah WalkerTall Forward6410255201030
13Blake BibbySmall Defender5510436300120
39Cohen DentRuck5491440281100
19Ash MounseyMedium Forward628237100102
45Henry AllsopKey Defender426333140201
14Goy JiathMedium Defender134222000000
 Total 20913834796121222553225772922
K
179
209
HB
119
138
D
298
347
M
75
96
CP
129
121
UP
175
222
T
41
55
HO
21
32
CLR
32
25
I50
38
77
R50
36
29
GL
8
22

Venue

Kennedy Community Centre
Kennedy Community Centre, Dingley Village, Melbourne, Victoria, 3172, Australia