Details

Date Time League Season
April 11, 2026 11:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Northern Knights7.210.215.415.515595
Western Jets1.15.28.512.10121082

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
5Harvie CookeMidfielder-Forward109193127607511
37Brian D’Intinosante-124166710065130
3Toby KrasnaWing-Midfielder10515187102120
14Campbell RooksSmall Defender112139311000220
11Sonny CarusoSmall Forward9413175103502
4Jesse Borghouts-21113177302201
12Chas WoodwardWing66123010100111
21Kai ParkerDefender9110332200020
48Jayce Callegari-7310132600003
6Rylee RatkovicMidfielder729237400311
13Jamison LeesonSmall Defender639326400120
45Darcy Dunn-549255201040
16Harrison LeederKey Forward538134101002
32Hudson LawrenceMedium Defender358035100210
36Jack TranquilliSmall Forward347316100100
17Xavier RowleySmall Forward2460330000100
23Toby Jeffs-505114000010
19Isaac MullinsTall Defender415423100120
18Sam GayferKey Forward325022200002
25Tyler HamiltonMedium Defender145123101020
30Digby Squirrell-404012011020
47Ashton Flottl-314004000001
27Zain Nayef-224022200300
2Jermaine MillerSmall Forward202111300001
 Total 13180211468111842723292615

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Lachlan HicksMidfielder-Forward11112221012205710
29Michael LoutakisMidfielder95143310300160
4Toby RoundMidfielder4913167203210
2Khaled El SoukiSmall Forward8311254000006
22Curtis LamontMidfielder8311238101120
10Griffin BarkerMidfielder8311138101310
42Harry Zerna-7411383195220
38Macauli BuckRuck82103541312411
17Billy WigmoreTall Defender6410490301301
15Jake MillerTall Forward639563200202
21Kobe WilliamsMedium Defender639236101221
35Jacob MarronKey Defender639134000000
24Noah McMenaminTall Forward549335200010
1Hugo Hanrahan-459137300000
6Joshua DjatschenkoSmall Forward459072604300
7Angus TippettMidfielder268145501201
36Xavier Collins-437317100010
8Mason TappingMidfielder437134200200
31James McDaidTall Defender426424100010
11Zayne WeisMedium Forward145032201100
12Zach DalliSmall Defender123030100000
32Jordan FentonMidfielder112011200020
3Sam Juricskay-022002100000
40Ahmed Houli-000000200000
 Total 117902074294108454025352112
K
131
117
HB
80
90
D
211
207
M
46
42
CP
81
94
UP
118
108
T
42
45
HO
7
40
CLR
23
25
I50
29
35
R50
26
21
GL
15
12

Venue

Preston City Oval
52-56 Mary St, Preston VIC 3072, Australia