Details

Date Time League Season
May 16, 2026 11:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Northern Territory1.14.24.28.68654
Western Jets5.39.616.1019.121912126

Northern Territory

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
7Nathaniel Lampton-1510254916302050
9Ben Barnard-184225213100261
13Jordan Clyne-127194517302212
10Joel Munnich-143176410300130
5Gus Trigwell-7815559201020
18Isaac Herold-3111413100122000
3Hau-Tze Rock-7512629000040
14Zac Withers-7411438300130
6Sonny Smiler-5611257501211
24Jack Hewett-2810283302000
2Frances Tipungwuti-729155501412
20Tyler Kelly-279119200040
16Ian ThomsonKey Forward538153231021
4Malakai Le Rossignol-448236401200
15Jaren Sambo-358163302010
12Aaron McWilliams-268044201100
17Taj MurrayRuck Forward5274543113411
1Dwaine Ah Sam-167063201000
21Paddy McAuliffe Smith-336125002200
8Sydney-Jack Baker-246123001000
19Taj Sartori-326123200010
25Edward Darcy-404103100200
26Nikitas Trikilis-134123100020
30Jaxon BoultonKey Defender112030450000
 Total 133114248549215654312323378

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Lachlan HicksMidfielder-Forward171734101618607214
7Angus TippettMidfielder17133081120307730
21Kobe WilliamsMedium Defender2082812720400614
10Griffin BarkerMidfielder156215416200802
6Joshua DjatschenkoSmall Forward910191128304200
32Jordan FentonMidfielder315180118704300
3Sam Juricskay-11516087601400
35Jacob MarronKey Defender9716266100020
44Koda Hawli-9514359301501
1Hugo Hanrahan-77143212100410
40Ahmed Houli-7613085502210
31James McDaidTall Defender83116110100020
28Mac Dullard-8311447200401
16Cain Davis-6511558100300
12Zach DalliSmall Defender5510356201110
2Khaled El SoukiSmall Forward729444200004
39Hugo Wozniak-459328100010
32Harry Gardner-SolomonSmall Forward437325100101
38Macauli BuckRuck3471340172101
34Mitch Highmore-347025200110
27Cooper Millar-516033400002
14Tate FergusonMedium Defender516024100100
17Billy WigmoreTall Defender415214000210
18Roarke DeningTall Defender145115090000
 Total 18714032776125202582629571520
K
133
187
HB
114
140
D
248
327
M
54
76
CP
92
125
UP
156
202
T
54
58
HO
31
26
CLR
23
29
I50
23
57
R50
37
15
GL
8
20

Venue

Tio Stadium