Details

Date Time League Season
March 27, 2023 9:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2023

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Oakleigh Chargers4.38.69.1114.171417101
Lions Academy1.33.57.87.1271254

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Nathan PhilactidesDefender10616500200060
2Ollie BadrSmall Defender7714200200240
3Kynan BrownMidfielder14923400000401
5Finn O’SullivanMidfielder17724800300810
6Tadhg McCarthyTall Defender437100100130
7Jagga SmithInside Midfielder131528500200101
8Luke TealMedium Defender13922200300230
9Tom GrossMidfielder151227500300400
11Will LorenzBalanced Midfielder12719200400210
12Billy Hicks-151126600300502
13Peter Costanzo-549200200200
14Liam WaltersMidfielder3710300100220
15Noah YzeMedium Forward8210300100101
16Will Pewtress-7310400100130
20Zane CochraneMidfielder7714100300010
24Kane EmeryMidfielder7613300000501
25Blake LeidlerMedium Defender51015200100500
26Will La Motte-617400200104
28Jarrah Salmon-10414400000020
32Boston DowlingRuck1452001100100
48Harry Evans-549300100000
49Jack Iverson-8513100000102
63Lucas ToveyKey Position Utility279100080100
77Kobe AskewSmall Forward6915400100212
 Total 200159359770037180512714

Lions Academy

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
3Frasier Lay-11617400100202
4Harrison Ronchi-6410200700210
5Hunter Moore-628500100020
6Jake Fazldeen-11314500200511
7Julian Cruice-7512400000010
9Maverick Garaicoa-718100200501
14Elijah Glass-7714100300310
17Hugo Crawford-729300100110
18Jack Manly-7512200300211
19Joshua Cooper-263291300100060
21Matthew Hollier-6410200200020
23Takoda Boltong-120121000100330
24Tom Fry-9413600200020
26Wyatt Greenaway-9211500200110
28Billy RichardsonRuck Forward113141000010120
29Bradley McDonald-10414600200020
30Cooper Delaney-314200000000
32Jaydon Macaulay-10212400000040
33Koby Young-022000000000
34Patrick SnellKey Defender8311600200201
35Tom GillettRuck101323800150221
40Jett Jessen-729200210110
42Nathan Jensen-7180001150210
36Samuel MarshallMidfielder151530700500220
 Total 21294306108004122034367
K
200
212
HB
159
94
D
359
306
M
77
108
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
37
41
HO
18
22
CLR
0
0
I50
51
34
R50
27
36
GL
14
7

Venue

Rams Arena