Details

Date Time League Season
March 21, 2026 10:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Oakleigh Chargers1.21.63.74.84832
Northern Knights2.45.710.1015.151515105

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
18Levi Prismall-10919399201220
45Louis Lefoe-15318468001050
5Hunter Easton-15318137300150
54James Milner-126183413500330
9Harper McCulloughMidfielder89172108604100
1Boyden GeorgeSmall Forward11516698204520
16Sam Papas-11415448602030
27Antonio Giampa-68142112001501
33Jack CondelloMidfielder761314105000101
8Charlie HarperTall Defender5813558200030
44Archie DollmanMidfielder6511264401301
20Archie FogartyTall Defender5611547000300
31Riley HiltonTall Forward9110472031211
48Zane AdamsTall Defender6410428100060
13Ricky HobsonSmall Forward6410355301300
28Nicolas Phillips-459255200100
10Will JohnsonMedium Defender279383401030
72James Devlin-527225000110
29Jamil Smyth-SeckaKey Forward257235350010
26Owen Lansfield-426233201200
56Sebastian MarsicTall Forward415450010100
12Eli KravicUtility325133300100
6Flynn WoolhouseTall Forward404131201100
11Jai LeachRuck Forward303211320120
 Total 1631052686811214358111937374

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
5Harvie CookeMidfielder-Forward14152941712909600
7Max DownesMidfielder12132531114604101
21Kai ParkerDefender145195514500550
20Harry Van HattumRuck1091931272205602
14Campbell RooksSmall Defender143173410101150
48Jayce Callegari-107171510201402
12Chas WoodwardWing89174611301510
11Sonny CarusoSmall Forward12416479102010
17Xavier RowleySmall Forward97164412400800
22Tate HodgsonKey Defender123154110100140
8Lachlan GalletlyMedium Defender78152411301100
3Toby KrasnaWing-Midfielder122146510101232
32Hudson LawrenceMedium Defender86142123301210
16Harrison LeederKey Forward9413967000103
4Jesse Borghouts-5813558402200
18Sam GayferKey Forward10212657000103
36Jack TranquilliSmall Forward8412439301310
19Isaac MullinsTall Defender7512458100030
45Darcy Dunn-7512256301020
25Tyler HamiltonMedium Defender6410245600040
2Jermaine MillerSmall Forward639437000101
13Jamison LeesonSmall Defender459264200300
37Brian D’Intinosante-718517300000
15Lewis HoundsomeRuck Forward224223191031
 Total 21313434790138204642931533315
K
163
213
HB
105
134
D
268
347
M
68
90
CP
112
138
UP
143
204
T
58
64
HO
11
29
CLR
19
31
I50
37
53
R50
37
33
GL
4
15

Venue

Highgate Recreation Reserve