Details

Date Time League Season
April 11, 2026 10:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Swans Academy3.36.710.1015.191519109
SUNS Academy1.12.22.54.54529

Swans Academy

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
10Conrad Blackwell-SmithMidfielder101828511171007410
8Patrick SmithDefender1410245619401230
18Henry MeaneyMidfielder816244816205301
9Lachlan PriceMidfielder131023610131103722
11William JenkinDefender166225518301141
23Guy JenkinWing163198812102301
32Alex Norris-127199712401030
15Sebastian MokWing1181931010201400
20Ricky Meyrick-15217188603900
21Dashiel Delaney-Fielding-9716379000002
34Oscar Clifton-123154782171210
2Levi Macri-123153510000220
35Will MorahanKey Defender9615795300040
14Thomas EpisMidfielder9514258302402
28Cody Beavis-8614377200030
1Isaac Luke-7613449401000
22Jake MedvedDefender10212457201100
30Oliver Griffiths-9312748320501
16Lincoln Chambers-8311446201200
33Benjamin PignatelliTall Forward6410556100103
27Coen Hardy-6410254332102
29Thomas Coughlin-808517001050
24Leon TitmussSmall Forward202011000100
 Total 23013236299142220682233522815

SUNS Academy

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
8Leroy Kaesler-8152331310702410
5Harrison Gray-16420279301640
25Taj Murray-711183811402310
24Jake Callinan-611174135306420
22Lachlan Cramp-97161411100330
15Jez Brindley-12214024201160
9Oliver Bennett-7714278201300
19Klae Green-7613429201120
7Reave Gehling-4812239200010
13Riley Weir-9211228100030
14Cooper Glass-8311457600011
29Ned Lawton-3811454200030
37Benjamin Crawford-6410355000400
36Grady Turner-729244100050
20Jesse Wenzel-628362400003
11Elijah Welsh-448144402010
32Cooper Johnson-527416000020
16Joshua HallForward437114000100
21Zac Jacobson-347316100110
35Jonah Harris-2570530110100
38Ethan Johnston-1450426250010
6Caleb Williams-123112301000
26Callum Samuelson-101101200000
 Total 1361162525010313456361732374
K
230
136
HB
132
116
D
362
252
M
99
50
CP
142
103
UP
220
134
T
68
56
HO
22
36
CLR
33
17
I50
52
32
R50
28
37
GL
15
4

Venue

Blacktown International Sportspark