Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2026 11:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Western Jets1.14.37.611.711773
Oakleigh Chargers3.23.54.64.94933

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Lachlan HicksMidfielder-Forward201636111324405701
7Angus TippettMidfielder16173342015407600
6Joshua DjatschenkoSmall Forward1782510718302522
17Billy WigmoreTall Defender1692591113200520
10Griffin BarkerMidfielder169255420101630
24Noah McMenaminTall Forward144186411100140
34Mitch Highmore-98175512301200
28Mac Dullard-710175892132211
21Kobe WilliamsMedium Defender133168312100423
35Jacob MarronKey Defender133165211000110
31James McDaidTall Defender106166112100060
40Ahmed Houli-31316179501020
39Hugo Wozniak-6814339000020
32Jordan FentonMidfielder6814176201411
27Cooper Millar-8412557300401
3Sam Juricskay-8412548201421
1Hugo Hanrahan-6610449001610
12Zach DalliSmall Defender649538301010
13Hok MarialTall Defender639118101000
44Koda Hawli-457135800200
38Macauli BuckRuck2560530251210
16Cain Davis-516333100101
25Oliver CastroTall Forward505212010000
 Total 216154364105124234473925623111

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
12Eli KravicUtility159249515200160
19Noah Bibile-1392231013205221
16Sam Papas-174210714801610
43Remy Spaldiing-910195711404120
14Elijah SmithMedium Defender144188710500260
39Romeo Cuberes-98175710300430
8Charlie HarperTall Defender124166510000080
21Will Hynes-13215638101260
57Max McCardle-51015279400210
65Archie Dewar-7714576071220
3Ryder BrownMidfielder7613487603100
7Daniel BullockSmall Forward7310154302301
81Will Stewart-5510565604110
79Josh Murray-4610246101020
77Harrison Ross-729627001030
50Ashton Sellers-459363331130
59Max Paholski-628124300001
11Jai LeachRuck Forward538154284500
35Joedan Davis-358044600100
23Ted Fraser-516333000100
76Ford Thompson-415023200030
13Ricky HobsonSmall Forward404104000020
53Jai BartzisMedium Forward112111200001
 Total 1761072837711316163182835514
K
216
176
HB
154
107
D
364
283
M
105
77
CP
124
113
UP
234
161
T
47
63
HO
39
18
CLR
25
28
I50
62
35
R50
31
51
GL
11
4

Venue

Avalon Airport Oval