Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2026 11:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Western Jets0.05.45.57.87850
Sandringham Dragons2.52.62.104.1341337

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Lachlan HicksMidfielder-Forward13193261518008240
24Noah McMenaminTall Forward1872511714100380
7Angus TippettMidfielder10132321313714421
4Toby RoundMidfielder815232716402330
35Jacob MarronKey Defender14822101112200160
31James McDaidTall Defender119207416500130
10Griffin BarkerMidfielder118196515001210
2Khaled El SoukiSmall Forward99182910402112
1Hugo Hanrahan-116174513100520
42Harry Zerna-512173107174110
21Kobe WilliamsMedium Defender133164213100101
29Michael LoutakisMidfielder97165313001120
6Joshua DjatschenkoSmall Forward97163711602221
22Curtis LamontMidfielder85132212300500
39Hugo Wozniak-76134410300010
44Koda Hawli-5611156102310
40Ahmed Houli-3811256900010
13Hok MarialTall Defender6410327500200
25Oliver CastroTall Forward549154000200
34Mitch Highmore-369136100010
43Lachlan Julier-2681433111010
28Mac Dullard-437344570301
16Cain Davis-224223300101
3Sam Juricskay-123112100100
 Total 1871753628613523466262744407

Sandringham Dragons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
57Oliver BartalTall Defender119207514100070
82Judd Lemon-713202118507600
12Riley Stratford-145193712802350
24Alex Dreaver-5121711176222200
77Jasper WilliamsKey Defender9716766100130
32Ben Forster-97163510200310
55Eamon Tesoriero-9514468502101
9Josh Robinson-9514367301100
45Charlie Brookes-121133111201140
25Jasper Noorbergen-9413449100050
42Oliver Panozzo-7613249100010
34Jack Davies-67132211200100
30Max Dalton-8412266403500
1Jack SurkittForward-Midfielder84121651003610
20Henry ThomasTall Defender7512254200150
62Luke Leo-7512185504100
2Archie BakoulasTall Defender5712247200010
22Quentin Hofmann-8311184110201
6Max Stewart-6511547300101
36Luke Mahimarajan-4711329600210
50Ned Killian-729125100320
26Micah Murphy-369155103300
83Myles Miller-246026200100
61Lachlan Browne-325023530201
 Total 1751353106012217879262846364
K
187
175
HB
175
135
D
362
310
M
86
60
CP
135
122
UP
234
178
T
66
79
HO
26
26
CLR
27
28
I50
44
46
R50
40
36
GL
7
4

Venue

Kennedy Community Centre
Kennedy Community Centre, Dingley Village, Melbourne, Victoria, 3172, Australia