Details

Date Time League Season
January 26, 2022 2:00 pm NBL 2021/22

Court

John Cain Arena
2 Olympic Blvd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia

Results

Team1234T
Bullets2812241882
United1724182584

Bullets

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
1Robert FranksForward1051304002604312838.50.00
13Lamar PattersonForward-Guard2171713682514201741.233.375.0
17Tanner KrebsGuard42301000103001166.70.00
20Nathan SobeyGuard1861628441031000137.525.0100.0
33Jack SaltCenter72400334210003650.00100.0
0Tamuri WignessGuard000000002100002000
3Anthony DrmicForward-Guard0040100211110330.00.00
5Jason CadeeGuard52905122240004422.20.050.0
21Chuanxing LiuCenter104600246010004666.7050.0
27Deng DengForward73703111101003242.90.0100.0
 Total 82317932517222020121461214039.212.077.3

United

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
0Jo Lual AcuilCenter1147003537250311057.1060.0
7Caleb AgadaGuard841207004341204733.30.00
8Matthew DellavedovaGuard1661146001433303554.566.70
14Jack WhiteForward145801472410123662.50.057.1
43Chris GouldingGuard12416312120231204225.025.050.0
4Brad NewleyForward-Guard21200001111013250.000
15Ariel HukportiCenter933003311130052100.00100.0
20David BarlowForward0010100000000200.00.00
22Mason PeatlingForward31513001200000320.033.30
51Shea IliGuard92412442042101250.050.0100.0
 Total 84306993215211524191696263943.528.171.4
PTS
82
84
FGM
31
30
FGA
79
69
3PM
3
9
3PA
25
32
FTM
17
15
FTA
22
21
OFF
20
15
DEF
20
24
AST
12
19
TO
14
16
STL
6
9
BLK
1
6
PF
21
26
REB
40
39
FG%
39.2
43.5
3P%
12.0
28.1
FT%
77.3
71.4

KO KO FT