Details

Date Time League Season
April 6, 2022 7:30 pm NBL 2021/22

Court

John Cain Arena
2 Olympic Blvd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia

Results

Team1234T
United2322211985
JackJumpers3621162194

United

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
0Jo Lual AcuilCenter2611201333417021202155.033.3100.0
7Caleb AgadaGuard841303003130115430.80.00
8Matthew DellavedovaGuard1151003131041105150.00.033.3
20David BarlowForward0050500112000320.00.00
43Chris GouldingGuard298165108101113204250.050.080.0
4Brad NewleyForward-Guard0020100030000330.00.00
22Mason PeatlingForward21300001402013533.300
35David OkweraForward000000000000000000
51Shea IliGuard94903130254102244.40.033.3
 Total 85337862813191129151264254042.321.468.4

JackJumpers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
1Matt KenyonGuard93411221202001375.0100.0100.0
2Josh MagetteGuard112826550561012525.033.3100.0
9Jack McVeighForward1741013882102201340.033.3100.0
14Josh AdamsGuard164935560431003444.460.083.3
54Will MagnayForward93801341310202437.50.075.0
0MiKyle McIntoshForward1661212350413012450.050.060.0
20Fabijan KrslovicGuard62323000300212366.766.70
30Sam McDanielForward-Guard73512001512100660.050.00
35Clint SteindlForward-Guard31413001311014425.033.30
97Jarrad WeeksGuard0020100021000120.00.00
 Total 94286512272630632141274183843.144.486.7
PTS
85
94
FGM
33
28
FGA
78
65
3PM
6
12
3PA
28
27
FTM
13
26
FTA
19
30
OFF
11
6
DEF
29
32
AST
15
14
TO
12
12
STL
6
7
BLK
4
4
PF
25
18
REB
40
38
FG%
42.3
43.1
3P%
21.4
44.4
FT%
68.4
86.7

KO KO FT