Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2021 1:00 pm NBL 2021/22

Court

John Cain Arena
2 Olympic Blvd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia

Results

Team1234T
United1225321786
SEM Phoenix2721222494

United

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
0Jo Lual AcuilCenter1771412221244075350.050.0100.0
4Brad NewleyForward-Guard83624002720001950.050.00
8Matthew DellavedovaGuard1961514663652302940.025.0100.0
22Mason PeatlingForward41312121401004533.350.050.0
51Shea IliGuard144823440322005350.066.7100.0
1Zac TriplettGuard000000000000100000
6William HickeyGuard000000000000000000
7Caleb AgadaGuard1651727461402004529.428.666.7
13Dion PrewsterGuard000000000010000000
15Ariel HukportiCenter21300001203025333.300
20David BarlowForward62625001201013333.340.00
35David OkweraForward0010000011100010.000
 Total 8629731127172010311417311294139.740.785.0

SEM Phoenix

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Xavier MunfordGuard1649018100242104244.40.080.0
8Izayah Le’afaGuard31413001050205125.033.30
26Zhou QiCenter221014002755042741071.4028.6
45Ryan BroekhoffGuard144824451501101650.050.080.0
55Mitch CreekForward1661624220751104737.550.0100.0
3Cameron GliddonGuard31212000100000150.050.00
4Kyle AdnamGuard1151313011331002438.533.30.0
7Reuben Te RangiForward-Guard622220003021013100.0100.00
14Tohi Smith-MilnerForward-Center000000000000000000
22Dane PineauForward31400142111001325.0025.0
 Total 94347291917291027181287223747.247.458.6
PTS
86
94
FGM
29
34
FGA
73
72
3PM
11
9
3PA
27
19
FTM
17
17
FTA
20
29
OFF
10
10
DEF
31
27
AST
14
18
TO
17
12
STL
3
8
BLK
11
7
PF
29
22
REB
41
37
FG%
39.7
47.2
3P%
40.7
47.4
FT%
85.0
58.6

KO KO FT