Details

Date Time League Season
April 10, 2026 12:30 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Dandenong Stingrays4.311.516.722.9229141
GWV Rebels5.07.18.310.510565

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
32Corey Ah-MuKey Forward10233331715213612
11Jackson PhillipsWing-Midfielder17112841415604821
36Ben CarrollMidfielder1411258817303811
6Mitch TonerMedium Forward1311243817603501
22Clancy StuartMidfielder11132401214902303
8Wil AntrobusDefender14519158400150
43Bruce Gibson-9817279204300
23Orlando Clark-87153310200430
59Zac Hamer-10313267203212
27Noah WiskenMedium Forward10313176202502
17River Lonie-7613049100101
51Zak Keene-5813458400102
13Ocean ShepheardSmall Defender49132410101110
35Hayden Lane-7512474400120
21James DownwardRuck3912248281200
16Hunter StephensMidfielder7411337100220
52Jack Emerson-6511356150001
25Cooper Tisdale-5510374401301
41Ethan Wood-3710046100030
39Finn Marsh-639144600100
5Bentley AvenellKey Forward549354000004
3Gus KennedyDefender-Midfielder347235100010
53Ben Ary-336161462201
45Cooper White-145041100020
 Total 18117135255152195692029592422

GWV Rebels

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
4Ethan DreverMidfielder11162721213805340
27Mitch Ward-157220166606510
12Dan EwingMidfielder615213714102030
3Michael HughesSmall Defender155202711402240
11Leo EllertonSmall Defender109192811804322
22Klay NichollsMedium Defender15116525400060
13Archer Beattie-77140114406200
41Jimmy Stevens-6814357101030
25Xavier Cummins-7613267401040
23Jackson O’Brien-1021222102302520
24Levi MunyardMidfielder4812276710300
21Lachie Petrie-7411265100402
8Toby HellesseyTall Defender3710236101100
2Charlie Jellie-3710256001100
16Jack SobeyMedium Defender549273100010
6Harrison Welsh-369064001010
42Hugh Prentice-437022102000
14Archie ElliottForward516325300204
44Oscar Henderson-516124200200
37Finn Russell-3361410100001
1Patrick McKennaSmall Defender246135500020
26Lachie SquireMedium Forward224122101201
5Lachlan Pring-134141301010
29Max ClanceyKey Defender213112100020
 Total 15113028140130140684136353610
K
181
151
HB
171
130
D
352
281
M
55
40
CP
152
130
UP
195
140
T
69
68
HO
20
41
CLR
29
36
I50
59
35
R50
24
36
GL
22
10

Venue

Queen Elizabeth Oval