Details

Date Time League Season
April 18, 2026 10:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Oakleigh Chargers3.26.69.1112.12121284
Tasmania Devils1.33.75.79.1191165

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
33Jack CondelloMidfielder2283011715307610
31Joshua Destefanis-1313264178204501
44Archie DollmanMidfielder10142431212404110
67Charlie Anastasopoulos-145194312100170
26Owen Lansfield-1091921010308200
19Noah Bibile-811193910501411
5Hunter Easton-89175512201300
28Nicolas Phillips-511163610402201
16Sam Papas-12315249200240
45Louis Lefoe-11415619100050
14Elijah SmithMedium Defender12214456200140
37Toby Callaghan-7613359200500
50Ashton Sellers-7310654230403
48Zane AdamsTall Defender7310537300020
70Jamil Smyth-SeckaKey Forward4610267351100
64Riley HiltonTall Forward3710255042002
73Nico D’Odorico-538453200010
11Jai LeachRuck Forward538253272202
69Harley Bell-268235200300
18Levi Prismall-527426100601
22Gary LawfordMedium Forward347053300100
25Willem VerwoertMedium Forward505333200201
47Markus Nevasalo-213203100010
 Total 18013331372136171521932512712

Tasmania Devils

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
6Archie DevineMedium Defender21163761122403610
5Jake Beams-245298317301252
12Hugh McCallumWing1942312719501834
29Lucas WoottonMidfielder11122311311707331
17Benjamin RussellMidfielder1011214713300150
21Tom Geappen-126189812302131
18Jacob StrettonMidfielder134174413602300
34Miller YoungMedium Forward107176512201440
16Max GulliverMidfielder-Forward61016389502110
9Sam HusbandMidfielder105155312201210
25Ewan DillonRuck2131536104342220
4Charlie BovillTall Utility7714267301120
23Mason BrownTall Forward9312475412200
14Ethan Clemons-5611446300130
45Noah Hedger-6410464400040
43Mason Flanagan-448217300010
8Blake PhilpottMedium Defender426307200000
11Oliver Freeland-336333400010
28Harrison Millwood-235050401000
1Lucas HeazlewoodSmall Forward314132100000
2Mason Whitney-314012100101
10Chaice Oliver-123121210000
37Rudi SchoenmakerTall Forward123122150000
 Total 1861313178611519676412638399
K
180
186
HB
133
131
D
313
317
M
72
86
CP
136
115
UP
171
196
T
52
76
HO
19
41
CLR
32
26
I50
51
38
R50
27
39
GL
12
9

Venue

Kennedy Community Centre
Kennedy Community Centre, Dingley Village, Melbourne, Victoria, 3172, Australia

Past Meetings

(Round 18)
La Trobe University, Bundoora

(Round 3)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 13)
North Hobart Oval

(Round 7)
Trevor Barker Oval

(Round 6)
North Hobart Oval