Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2026 1:45 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Northern Knights3.55.710.1312.14121486
Oakleigh Chargers1.14.66.89.1291266

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
5Harvie CookeMidfielder-Forward14142881118405222
3Toby KrasnaWing-Midfielder1510253916204511
13Jamison LeesonSmall Defender1212246716101320
9Logan ShepherdMidfielder1211236716303321
21Kai ParkerDefender148226410100150
14Campbell RooksSmall Defender192217714100431
22Tate HodgsonKey Defender164207412100230
23Toby Jeffs-135186414201040
20Harry Van HattumRuck1161751161235512
11Sonny CarusoSmall Forward89174512501511
1Mitchell MoateMidfielder88166411101130
12Chas WoodwardWing88165610201320
16Harrison LeederKey Forward11314869100103
6Rylee RatkovicMidfielder10414669101410
17Xavier RowleySmall Forward66122210100111
42Tanner WilsonMidfielder6511154202200
15Lewis HoundsomeRuck Forward56114563212200
19Isaac MullinsTall Defender4711053200020
4Jesse Borghouts-3811265603120
36Jack TranquilliSmall Forward6410437200110
24Matthew KayroozMedium Forward459227200200
48Jayce Callegari-538134200000
32Hudson LawrenceMedium Defender112011000000
7Max DownesMidfielder000000000000
 Total 21114936099123220464430483612

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Harper McCulloughMidfielder11172811810306241
67Charlie Anastasopoulos-13112441012504420
31Joshua Destefanis-1171871110100502
48Zane AdamsTall Defender8816349300160
33Jack CondelloMidfielder9514159103400
20Archie FogartyTall Defender8412558401401
12Eli KravicUtility8412024200130
1Boyden GeorgeSmall Forward8412057202102
27Antonio Giampa-7512139101400
2Jack PoustieMidfielder6612166201120
28Nicolas Phillips-3912148201110
14Elijah SmithMedium Defender8311335301080
8Charlie HarperTall Defender6511155101040
32Oliver BondTall Defender729353400310
10Will JohnsonMedium Defender459127400020
11Jai LeachRuck Forward628090294100
6Flynn WoolhouseTall Forward538226111401
5Hunter Easton-538144001211
19Noah Bibile-358154001301
50Ashton Sellers-437353220100
38Oscar King-347052401010
45Louis Lefoe-325123100010
49Lachie Collard-314104300210
59Max Paholski-303103200100
 Total 1521182704212014153122945379
K
211
152
HB
149
118
D
360
270
M
99
42
CP
123
120
UP
220
141
T
46
53
HO
44
12
CLR
30
29
I50
48
45
R50
36
37
GL
12
9

Venue

Preston City Oval
52-56 Mary St, Preston VIC 3072, Australia