Details

Date Time League Season
August 15, 2026 10:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Northern Knights2.34.86.1210.14101474
Eastern Ranges3.44.84.109.1091064

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
5Harvie CookeMidfielder-Forward12152741413306511
20Harry Van HattumRuck9152442060119301
9Logan ShepherdMidfielder1472151111603504
11Sonny CarusoSmall Forward125174314101421
14Campbell RooksSmall Defender14216255100150
12Chas WoodwardWing115162115200410
18Sam GayferKey Forward96153510350401
32Hudson LawrenceMedium Defender31114478202100
16Harrison LeederKey Forward11213847100202
36Jack TranquilliSmall Forward7613349301120
6Rylee RatkovicMidfielder6713358102200
15Lewis HoundsomeRuck Forward5712375293110
39Adam Samie-6410456200040
33Ollie FlanaganSmall Forward6410164100210
22Tate HodgsonKey Defender549233200020
48Jayce Callegari-538445401310
19Isaac MullinsTall Defender617314000030
41Rhys Muir-437243000040
37Brian D’Intinosante-516205200050
23Toby Jeffs-426252200200
17Xavier RowleySmall Forward336115100100
24Matthew KayroozMedium Forward505115000110
13Jamison LeesonSmall Defender033112000000
 Total 16211627868117155392528423310

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Baxter SrukMidfielder15132841018503731
7Jordan KnappMidfielder179268818305821
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder1572210912501840
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck139227914214221
8Archie SpencerMidfielder1111227714602110
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender16521499502030
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward116176312300401
9Ryder HamMidfielder10515559100330
21Thomas Krawczyk-9514427300050
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender103135212400201
36Jaden LawrenceRuck9413557282001
17Mitchell Grant-8412738301101
24Logan Ross-6410337500120
51Benjamin Nicholls-549418300010
54Bryce McMillan-459345101110
6Brodie Wilson-538335200001
31Zavier Galucho-358253100020
12Max BartlettMedium Forward527024002200
4Jessie Lewis-437334201200
13William WallerTall Defender246124100010
52Ned Smith-303211000000
43Heath Carroll-213212200000
28Reuben ShaldersRuck202102000101
 Total 18511229796971855992443309
K
162
185
HB
116
112
D
278
297
M
68
96
CP
117
97
UP
155
185
T
39
59
HO
25
9
CLR
28
24
I50
42
43
R50
33
30
GL
10
9

Venue

Preston City Oval
52-56 Mary St, Preston VIC 3072, Australia