Details

Date Time League Season
August 22, 2026 12:00 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Eastern Ranges2.43.56.69.79761
Dandenong Stingrays2.36.67.712.912981

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Baxter SrukMidfielder10213131120505420
7Jordan KnappMidfielder1614306725503120
8Archie SpencerMidfielder10203071019606210
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder1312256916300211
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender177248817203250
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder1662273193021210
6Brodie Wilson-1210224715401302
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender715222418100340
21Thomas Krawczyk-10818467101130
9Ryder HamMidfielder116174412202120
24Logan Ross-10515195401040
4Jessie Lewis-9615269003320
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck7815488212130
54Bryce McMillan-7815387202201
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward78152510200001
28Reuben ShaldersRuck6410546050000
15Charlie NashTall Utility459346100020
36Jaden LawrenceRuck4481542222001
26Lachlan Martin-358234301200
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward527252401302
13William WallerTall Defender257052200000
51Benjamin Nicholls-325113000000
52Ned Smith-213212000001
 Total 1911823737913323654283542329

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
36Ben CarrollMidfielder13173051515305514
7Andrio SousaForward/Wing1413277719002410
3Gus KennedyDefender-Midfielder147214118102350
22Clancy StuartMidfielder117184109302340
20Jack VaughanKey Forward1331631059164810
8Wil AntrobusDefender9615035401050
11Jackson PhillipsWing-Midfielder10313558402431
6Mitch TonerMedium Forward10313449100205
31Archer McCarthy-8513667400030
43Bruce Gibson-7613339500320
61Zye Bergles-Brown-4913267101100
13Ocean ShepheardSmall Defender7411347200211
4Marcus PrasadSmall Forward6410265801300
1Darcy SzerszynTall Defender729336300120
32Corey Ah-MuKey Forward549553010031
27Noah WiskenMedium Forward549108100000
5Bentley AvenellKey Forward628344061300
9Dylan LindenMedium Forward538425321100
39Finn Marsh-538153201200
14Kaie SullivanMidfielder448154701000
54Chad Bryant-415333000000
58Harvey Egan-134004000000
45Cooper White-101101200010
 Total 16911328270117154632524453212
K
191
169
HB
182
113
D
373
282
M
79
70
CP
133
117
UP
236
154
T
54
63
HO
28
25
CLR
35
24
I50
42
45
R50
32
32
GL
9
12

Venue

Kennedy Community Centre
Kennedy Community Centre, Dingley Village, Melbourne, Victoria, 3172, Australia