Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2026 1:30 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Dandenong Stingrays2.39.1011.1214.181418102
Eastern Ranges2.42.55.77.1271254

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
8Wil AntrobusDefender2442836130015101
36Ben CarrollMidfielder1572261310004620
7Andrio SousaForward/Wing1111225517303821
14Kaie SullivanMidfielder1292191013801400
4Marcus PrasadSmall Forward127194812200302
43Bruce Gibson-99187613300400
22Clancy StuartMidfielder134174710402601
3Gus KennedyDefender-Midfielder12517487602290
11Jackson PhillipsWing-Midfielder106164510100020
49Caiden Styles-61016469201200
13Ocean ShepheardSmall Defender96153411301140
31Archer McCarthy-9514478400050
32Corey Ah-MuKey Forward86143512321421
9Dylan LindenMedium Forward94135106411004
6Mitch TonerMedium Forward729127301402
23Orlando Clark-639137300311
1Darcy SzerszynTall Defender369137100230
5Bentley AvenellKey Forward448143030100
27Noah WiskenMedium Forward347235001111
39Finn Marsh-347133300200
45Cooper White-347142100100
58Harvey Egan-257343131020
20Jack VaughanKey Forward325416180110
 Total 19312732080127194561720604414

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Baxter SrukMidfielder1717344926702610
7Jordan KnappMidfielder14163081516208361
19Sam DeversDefender147218812200430
8Archie SpencerMidfielder1011213814703622
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender137207612200040
21Thomas Krawczyk-13720375202160
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender911205316101410
24Logan Ross-172199612300330
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder99186910502102
17Mitchell Grant-107175313201210
15Charlie NashTall Utility122147411301060
9Ryder HamMidfielder77142312101400
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder6713468102310
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward10212356101202
36Jaden LawrenceRuck75123763175420
28Reuben ShaldersRuck47113111352210
54Bryce McMillan-6410263201300
31Zavier Galucho-5510255100010
51Benjamin Nicholls-819437001040
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward459272030000
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck628356312020
4Jessie Lewis-516207200310
6Brodie Wilson-101102200100
 Total 2071423499613621255263552457
K
193
207
HB
127
142
D
320
349
M
80
96
CP
127
136
UP
194
212
T
56
55
HO
17
26
CLR
20
35
I50
60
52
R50
44
45
GL
14
7

Venue

Mars Stadium