Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2026 11:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Calder Cannons1.43.65.88.1081058
Eastern Ranges1.43.45.59.79761

Calder Cannons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
4Tevita RodanMidfielder14122661413601601
9Moustafa DarwishMidfielder1313265718806330
19Charlie RobbinsMidfielder167237320803320
20Jackson WatkinsForward-Midfielder146204118306401
8Koby BewickSmall Defender136195311202340
2Sam HarrisMidfielder1081841191005410
17Oliver Noto-61016398101101
21Nicholas StaropoliTall Defender14115887402240
1Blake JusticeMidfielder-Forward69151117302510
10Isa MerhiSmall Defender86143105203110
6Campbell WhiteMidfielder49131310400300
14Nash McMahonMidfielder11112355100130
27Jack DodoricoMidfielder9312358201130
5George HolderheadTall Defender6612283000030
3Nathaniel JenkinsKey Forward7411348000201
11Jamieson FlemingForward-Defender7310145101201
15Jack SheedyMedium Forward268135201000
28Dylan Romeril-437207100100
18Charlie TudorSmall Defender437125000011
25Slayde LawKey Defender0770522131000
41Caspar RobertsRuck3362333150000
31Thomas LincolnMedium Forward415222301202
13Jad NaimMidfielder314122200100
42Aiden Hutchinson-224105000030
 Total 1801303106913317668283645298

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Baxter SrukMidfielder2092971119904632
3Jett FlowerMedium Defender156216613504340
36Jaden LawrenceRuck111021510104336211
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder813215912702301
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward1462010416100330
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender10102041110902201
19Sam DeversDefender11516649301020
35Joshua Dakic-88164410501030
17Mitchell Grant-113149311300210
9Ryder HamMidfielder6814459502021
12Max BartlettMedium Forward112135112501201
6Brodie Wilson-6713376302201
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender9211308000020
23Brock Caneva-8311739500010
24Logan Ross-8311236001430
54Bryce McMillan-6410328300300
15Charlie NashTall Utility6410264300020
21Thomas Krawczyk-5510337501230
5Cayden Wood-729226200100
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder549446100210
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward617334420101
45Ethan GregorTall Forward527224001000
51Benjamin Nicholls-606414400020
28Reuben ShaldersRuck022011490010
 Total 20211932110310520490442838349
K
180
202
HB
130
119
D
310
321
M
69
103
CP
133
105
UP
176
204
T
68
90
HO
28
44
CLR
36
28
I50
45
38
R50
29
34
GL
8
9

Venue

Highgate Recreation Reserve

Past Meetings

(Quarter Final)
La Trobe University, Bundoora

(Round 17)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 11)
Box Hill City Oval

(Wildcard Round)
Mars Stadium

(Round 11)
Box Hill City Oval

(Wildcard Round)
Mars Stadium

(Round 16)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 11)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 1)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 17)
Avalon Airport Oval

(Round 15)
Avalon Airport Oval

(Round 15)
Box Hill City Oval

(Round 2)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

Highgate Recreation Reserve

Highgate Recreation Reserve

Box Hill City Oval

Highgate Recreation Reserve