Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2026 12:45 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Dandenong Stingrays5.311.414.522.132213145
Bendigo Pioneers4.25.36.108.1181159

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
36Ben CarrollMidfielder17163371619206911
3Gus KennedyDefender-Midfielder1211233811302441
22Clancy StuartMidfielder12102261015513614
8Wil AntrobusDefender13821267304371
7Andrio SousaForward/Wing129214516203820
31Archer McCarthy-119205109102421
20Jack VaughanKey Forward8101821196395500
13Ocean ShepheardSmall Defender106164411100030
27Noah WiskenMedium Forward97166511203310
6Mitch TonerMedium Forward88167512301301
11Jackson PhillipsWing-Midfielder96153510601210
4Marcus PrasadSmall Forward8715179903202
23Orlando Clark-11314295100040
9Dylan LindenMedium Forward9514788240124
15Louis SalopekMidfielder-Forward121137210400500
14Kaie SullivanMidfielder49130114403100
56Jaie Bedson-7310446301301
50Brady Dixon-5510055200121
54Chad Bryant-729545001002
39Finn Marsh-538126300102
43Bruce Gibson-448226200120
5Bentley AvenellKey Forward4375260141301
58Harvey Egan-336442001010
60Angus Jones-000001100010
 Total 20014834887145203655840653422

Bendigo Pioneers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
12Luca Iudica-1017273423200422
7Max ThompsonSmall Forward1412265818504640
5Tyce Griffin-10152531214405501
4Cruz O’SullivanMidfielder14822299203260
27Tiger Vearing-913223517101320
35Jack BellMedium Defender8917297701180
52Angus HoyneTall Forward710176513502112
6Sonny Smiler-10616369300422
23Hugh Bremner-9716359102050
21Lewis PigdonMedium Defender87153710405700
10Max Connick-68144411201200
11Corbin Copeman-11112013400030
13Billy Buhagiar-5712549000100
31Campbell McCarty-2911175201000
41Aydan Hand-7310436101200
34Murndarr McInnes-6410446102110
20Sioeli Fangaloka-3710537600301
49Max McCartyTall Forward459426490000
25Bohdi Edwards-369126200020
14Riley TravagliaWing448126000010
33Thomas NaujokWing178054602100
54Ashton Gowers-257143450010
2Sam O’Bree-426315101100
36Bailey WarfeTall Defender336242400030
 Total 1601753356811620871143144418
K
200
160
HB
148
175
D
348
335
M
87
68
CP
145
116
UP
203
208
T
65
71
HO
58
14
CLR
40
31
I50
65
44
R50
34
41
GL
22
8

Venue

Shepley Oval