Details

Date Time League Season
August 2, 2026 11:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Dandenong Stingrays2.05.38.311.411470
Northern Knights5.58.712.1116.121612108

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
14Kaie SullivanMidfielder10162631116207410
8Wil AntrobusDefender205257414300270
4Marcus PrasadSmall Forward168243914104511
3Gus KennedyDefender-Midfielder149231108403230
11Jackson PhillipsWing-Midfielder118195813103141
43Bruce Gibson-125173710603620
15Louis SalopekMidfielder-Forward9817479604412
1Darcy SzerszynTall Defender142166313200250
13Ocean ShepheardSmall Defender78154313100210
36Ben CarrollMidfielder7815188205410
31Archer McCarthy-6814258000040
22Clancy StuartMidfielder6612268203220
6Mitch TonerMedium Forward5510274301101
49Caiden Styles-3710155001400
23Orlando Clark-729227200130
58Harvey Egan-639472200030
27Noah WiskenMedium Forward549436100103
7Andrio SousaForward/Wing369327401010
20Jack VaughanKey Forward448244083201
53Ben Ary-156325361000
56Jaie Bedson-314212300001
52Jack Emerson-213021731001
5Bentley AvenellKey Forward101111210100
 Total 17212930165117178571840443911

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
11Sonny CarusoSmall Forward1792651792061123
5Harvie CookeMidfielder-Forward1672311011706711
21Kai ParkerDefender137203711300270
6Rylee RatkovicMidfielder128204712201421
8Lachlan GalletlyMedium Defender1010203911200440
14Campbell RooksSmall Defender12416369201130
20Harry Van HattumRuck79166973264311
1Mitchell MoateMidfielder79162611202130
13Jamison LeesonSmall Defender77140106406310
32Hudson LawrenceMedium Defender41014168101020
18Sam GayferKey Forward5712347331202
48Jayce Callegari-8311428000301
17Xavier RowleySmall Forward5611238000101
24Matthew KayroozMedium Forward7310136301220
4Jesse Borghouts-5510337402100
51Logan ShepherdMidfielder3710358100101
16Harrison LeederKey Forward718435100104
23Toby Jeffs-617042000120
39Adam Samie-257234100000
35Axton WestTall Forward516324000301
15Lewis HoundsomeRuck Forward5163444263400
42Tanner WilsonMidfielder246133000100
44Darcy Corr-325122300020
 Total 16812629458128163485534563216
K
172
168
HB
129
126
D
301
294
M
65
58
CP
117
128
UP
178
163
T
57
48
HO
18
55
CLR
40
34
I50
44
56
R50
39
32
GL
11
16

Venue

Shepley Oval