Details

Date Time League Season
May 5, 2024 10:30 am Coates Talent League Boys 2024

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
4Jak RyanSmall Forward6814100100102
5Darcy Jamieson-224000200101
7Cody AndersonInside Midfielder171633400700621
12Jordan HiderSmall Forward6612100700401
18Riley WhiteTall Defender9211600100130
19Mitchell GamelMidfielder549000300110
20Jamie Armitage-268100300000
21Ry CantwellForward11415500200330
22Jeremy NewsomeMidfielder7613700200200
26Josh SmillieMidfielder1816345005001023
29Mason PorterMidfielder16925500300030
31Andrew BarkerTall Defender10212400200150
34Baylin SpencerMedium Defender5914200300300
35Bailey LloydMidfielder448200100200
36Iliro SmitRuck4260005220001
37Jack Baldwin-11617300000150
38Xavier TaylorTall Defender6511400310060
39Ryan MuirRuck0770001110000
42Lincoln WrightRuck336200000100
44Seth MacdonaldMidfielder4711000300100
49Lachlan Monteath-37101001100300
51Mitchell Hansen-527300300101
55Remy MacLean-516500200202
 Total 159134293610060440443012

Lions Academy

Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
 000000000000

Venue

Box Hill City Oval

Past Meetings