Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2026 12:10 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Lions Academy1.55.910.1112.15121587
Eastern Ranges2.32.64.68.78755

Lions Academy

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
4Benjamin Lillico-15102531014405702
21Cooper HodgeMidfielder-Forward16824311132071100
16Caylen MurrayMidfielder-Defender1410247718504712
17Ethan Duke-146208317300201
27Archie Watts-137203514102501
25Cash Kinnear-109191710301200
13Matthew Owen-910190811202500
39Will White-512173107453200
30Jackson BridgeDefender11415138210030
11Tarkyn BentonForward-Midfielder10515588604402
10Riley MackaySmall Forward8614277101230
12Ashlon PrindableMidfielder6612366303210
7Jethro Grills-4610255500210
33Reece ThompsonTall Forward819337011103
2Sebastian Croke-639326500100
23Hamish Paterson-538134000230
24Maximus Holden-358144301020
5Noah Rafter-527206300010
9Hunter DeightonDefender/Forward437243000020
38Connor Freiberg-3471352210010
28Ryan Hutchings-426233300211
1Noah Cameron-336225200000
8Thomas Levi-246315000210
 Total 17812930761115186592834592012

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender15153010622203350
7Jordan KnappMidfielder1317307823403330
3Jett FlowerMedium Defender1513288225402650
2Baxter SrukMidfielder1116275820204141
13William WallerTall Defender178254511201060
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender1410247715701041
8Archie SpencerMidfielder1310235815203420
15Charlie NashTall Utility119205810531050
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck911207119181030
12Max BartlettMedium Forward108187215201111
51Benjamin Nicholls-113148013210040
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward85136311200120
21Thomas Krawczyk-84123210500010
6Brodie Wilson-5611546300202
36Jaden LawrenceRuck56114562202010
39Myles ReyndersMedium Defender538434100001
17Mitchell Grant-538217400110
4Jessie Lewis-358217000001
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward516524000201
1Liam Dalgleish-426415000000
5Cayden Wood-336215400300
54Bryce McMillan-123122000000
42Archie Nichol-000000000000
 Total 1911603511119024554322227478
K
178
191
HB
129
160
D
307
351
M
61
111
CP
115
90
UP
186
245
T
59
54
HO
28
32
CLR
34
22
I50
59
27
R50
20
47
GL
12
8

Venue

Brighton Homes Arena

Past Meetings

(Round 6)
Sandgate Hawks

(Round 6)
Box Hill City Oval

(Round 7)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 4)
South Pine Sports Complex

(Round 4)
Southport