Details

Date Time League Season
August 30, 2026 10:00 am Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Northern Knights4.34.35.510.510565
Eastern Ranges2.14.67.810.11101171

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
3Toby KrasnaWing-Midfielder15122741413406630
5Harvie CookeMidfielder-Forward13142731413307311
20Harry Van HattumRuck1171821273198541
24Matthew KayroozMedium Forward125175710201620
4Jesse Borghouts-10414276400430
36Jack TranquilliSmall Forward9514139401401
45Darcy Dunn-7714457201040
14Campbell RooksSmall Defender12113539201050
22Tate HodgsonKey Defender11213316300120
11Sonny CarusoSmall Forward94133210000201
32Hudson LawrenceMedium Defender6713457101240
41Rhys Muir-9312347000200
15Lewis HoundsomeRuck Forward66121663121210
18Sam GayferKey Forward8311583122103
12Chas WoodwardWing7411248301300
9Logan ShepherdMidfielder4711492402003
1Mitchell MoateMidfielder6410118300100
6Rylee RatkovicMidfielder6410046302420
37Brian D’Intinosante-538215000010
33Ollie FlanaganSmall Forward538072200100
48Jayce Callegari-527051001400
19Isaac MullinsTall Defender336131400030
16Harrison LeederKey Forward224112200000
 Total 18111229356126148533335513510

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
7Jordan KnappMidfielder13112441212605210
2Baxter SrukMidfielder1310234419301422
6Brodie Wilson-119206515100301
29Ryan McConnellMidfielder116176512400132
8Archie SpencerMidfielder611175910503400
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender141156210200340
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder12315459502320
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck10414458123230
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward8614237001501
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender8412439200222
9Ryder HamMidfielder7512739001310
54Bryce McMillan-7512174200300
21Thomas Krawczyk-8311225101030
19Sam DeversDefender7411437001110
31Zavier Galucho-6511257300130
4Jessie Lewis-6511174202221
24Logan Ross-8210154101020
17Mitchell Grant-5510236201100
26Riley HoffmanTall Forward279172300101
28Reuben ShaldersRuck538234151410
36Jaden LawrenceRuck4481427212020
52Charlie NashTall Utility707544000050
51Benjamin Nicholls-358316301130
 Total 18111829977107175542826464010
K
181
181
HB
112
118
D
293
299
M
56
77
CP
126
107
UP
148
175
T
53
54
HO
33
28
CLR
35
26
I50
51
46
R50
35
40
GL
10
10

Venue

Preston City Oval
52-56 Mary St, Preston VIC 3072, Australia