AFLW U18 Championships

Vic Metro Girls

Seasons: 2017, 2018, 2019, 2021, 2022
  • Team standings
  • Player stats
  • Results

Vic Metro Girls

PlayerKHBDMTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
Georgia Patrikios38246271508771312.78.020.72.30.05.00.378
Gabrielle Newton27204712121986239.06.715.74.00.34.00.773
Ellie McKenzie161632570832028.08.016.02.50.03.50.064
Jessica Fitzgerald171128300280128.55.514.01.50.00.00.555
Laura McClelland1515308105221235.05.010.02.71.73.30.742
Gemma Lagioia221032660236037.33.310.72.00.02.00.041
Nicola Xenos2113341180344137.04.311.30.30.06.00.340
Britney Gutknecht22931580520037.33.010.31.70.02.70.039
Cleo Saxon-Jones19322468233336.31.07.31.32.72.01.039
Elisabeth Georgostathis198274140182136.32.79.01.30.04.70.337
Alyssa Bannan10313730010225.01.56.53.50.01.51.036
Sarah Sansonetti191029580115036.33.39.71.70.02.70.034
Nell Morris-Dalton12719481111434.02.36.31.30.32.71.331
Isabella Grant14923470071134.73.07.71.30.02.30.331
Alice Burke1310231110622034.33.37.70.30.03.70.029
Emily Harley12618360130334.02.06.01.00.02.01.028
Molly Denahy Maloney1282011023112034.02.76.70.37.73.30.028
Felicity Theodore18422260024136.01.37.30.70.02.00.327
Isabelle Pritchard8715240015024.03.57.51.00.02.00.026
Emma Horne101424180212033.34.78.00.30.02.70.024
Alana Barba146203100106034.72.06.71.00.03.30.024
Amelia Van Oosterwijck448260120122.02.04.01.00.03.00.520
Sarah Hartwig7310320000023.51.55.01.50.01.00.018
Marguerite Purcell8412260231032.71.34.00.70.02.00.017
Vic Metro Girls News
View more