Details

Date Time League Season
April 7, 2022 7:30 pm NBL 2021/22

Court

John Cain Arena
2 Olympic Blvd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia

Results

Team1234T
SEM Phoenix2422231988
United2916172890

SEM Phoenix

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
5Xavier MunfordGuard1461706220332003335.30.0100.0
7Reuben Te RangiForward-Guard104722001502005657.1100.00
8Izayah Le’afaGuard21604002362212516.70.00
26Zhou QiCenter178900110701024788.90100.0
55Mitch CreekForward2061323671324002446.266.785.7
4Kyle AdnamGuard124723220011102057.166.7100.0
13Brandon AshleyForward73711012211003442.9100.00.0
14Tohi Smith-MilnerForward-Center211000001000001100.000
22Dane PineauForward0010000220100140.000
30Owen FoxwellGuard41312120100000133.350.050.0
38Lachlan BarkerGuard0010000000010000.000
 Total 8834728211215827131443223547.238.180.0

United

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
0Jo Lual AcuilCenter13610001147400141160.00100.0
8Matthew DellavedovaGuard114824121241200350.050.050.0
14Jack WhiteForward1451003460313310350.00.066.7
18Yudai BabaGuard21803001302001412.50.00
43Chris GouldingGuard20615512340213003240.041.775.0
4Brad NewleyForward-Guard72311220201000266.7100.0100.0
7Caleb AgadaGuard73702121010102142.90.050.0
15Ariel HukportiCenter42500002310024540.000
20David BarlowForward31212000000101050.050.00
22Mason PeatlingForward42401010100100150.00.00.0
51Shea IliGuard52601123242101533.30.050.0
 Total 90347892913201225161294163743.631.065.0
PTS
88
90
FGM
34
34
FGA
72
78
3PM
8
9
3PA
21
29
FTM
12
13
FTA
15
20
OFF
8
12
DEF
27
25
AST
13
16
TO
14
12
STL
4
9
BLK
3
4
PF
22
16
REB
35
37
FG%
47.2
43.6
3P%
38.1
31.0
FT%
80.0
65.0

KO KO FT