Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2022 7:30 pm NBL 2021/22

Court

John Cain Arena
2 Olympic Blvd, Melbourne VIC 3004, Australia

Results

Team1234T
United30302424108
NZ Breakers2013112973

United

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
0Jo Lual AcuilCenter113612450333212350.050.080.0
7Caleb AgadaGuard1751037441860002950.042.9100.0
8Matthew DellavedovaGuard52412000191103150.050.00
14Jack WhiteForward146924001511020666.750.00
43Chris GouldingGuard124927220011102044.428.6100.0
1Zac TriplettGuard0020100021000020.00.00
4Brad NewleyForward-Guard31201140312100350.00.025.0
12Callum DaltonCenter21500000100002120.000
15Ariel HukportiCenter114700341111034257.1075.0
20David BarlowForward51211121320000450.0100.050.0
22Mason PeatlingForward104611121320000466.7100.050.0
35David OkweraForward31212002011001250.050.00
51Shea IliGuard1544334411512032100.0100.0100.0
 Total 108366815312027831331176193952.948.474.1

NZ Breakers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST TO STL BLK PF REB FG% 3P% FT%
1Peyton SivaGuard1761236221154203250.050.0100.0
3Finn DelanyForward42601000522003533.30.00
5Yannick WetzellForward52500150201103240.0020.0
8Chasson RandleGuard114826120202005250.033.350.0
25Hugo BessonGuard1751427580532102535.728.662.5
6Kyrin GallowayForward52614001000112133.325.00
7William McDowell-WhiteGuard0030100000200000.00.00
18Rasmus BachGuard72424121020003150.050.050.0
33Sam TimminsCenter73400122201200475.0050.0
 Total 73266210291121517121471212241.934.552.4
PTS
108
73
FGM
36
26
FGA
68
62
3PM
15
10
3PA
31
29
FTM
20
11
FTA
27
21
OFF
8
5
DEF
31
17
AST
33
12
TO
11
14
STL
7
7
BLK
6
1
PF
19
21
REB
39
22
FG%
52.9
41.9
3P%
48.4
34.5
FT%
74.1
52.4

KO KO FT