Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2026 1:00 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Calder Cannons4.28.513.915.111511101
Eastern Ranges2.13.54.87.1071052

Calder Cannons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
9Moustafa DarwishMidfielder231336111026604400
10Isa MerhiSmall Defender1711286717300270
1Blake JusticeMidfielder-Forward141428616125010620
19Charlie RobbinsMidfielder1410248519202420
4Tevita RodanMidfielder147217417100812
20Jackson WatkinsForward-Midfielder147216912103623
8Koby BewickSmall Defender119204515201622
18Charlie TudorSmall Defender109195315300020
3Nathaniel JenkinsKey Forward135189414001402
17Oliver Noto-8917267101240
31Thomas LincolnMedium Forward114155511100303
11Jamieson FlemingForward-Defender105156510201100
28Dylan Romeril-87155510100140
26Brooklyn CrookForward7815378501001
21Nicholas StaropoliTall Defender10414569104030
6Campbell WhiteMidfielder5611346300110
30Ben TaylorKey Forward55103282140300
5George HolderheadTall Defender538526100020
45Archer Cook-538235401110
23Ahmad Abdallah-268335401201
25Slayde LawKey Defender2682443102110
43Charlie Mackenzie-George-606333210201
42Aiden Hutchinson-213203100000
 Total 216152368111118242542532573415

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
7Jordan KnappMidfielder2122431411333061110
14Zac AntonellosForward-Midfielder17153291022103710
11Mitch GillanMedium Defender2232512319301090
8Archie SpencerMidfielder8162471014306120
16Harrison ChapmanMidfielder-Defender816245520404330
12Max BartlettMedium Forward129218715101121
19Sam DeversDefender116176413100130
21Thomas Krawczyk-116174212400050
13William WallerTall Defender115166410200030
3Jett FlowerMedium Defender11415449100050
15Charlie NashTall Utility105155411100320
33Hunter RyanMedium Forward113145410001311
27Riley HoffmanTall Forward6410537210101
24Logan Ross-6410247300200
51Benjamin Nicholls-5510527100030
6Brodie Wilson-639155300100
17Mitchell Grant-549418100210
54Bryce McMillan-538417101202
36Jaden LawrenceRuck5382633214000
4Jessie Lewis-437417400100
5Cayden Wood-516124500200
28Reuben ShaldersRuck314212230002
59Marcus KrasnadamskisRuck213022150010
 Total 2051423471159624750302741427
K
216
205
HB
152
142
D
368
347
M
111
115
CP
118
96
UP
242
247
T
54
50
HO
25
30
CLR
32
27
I50
57
41
R50
34
42
GL
15
7

Venue

Highgate Recreation Reserve

Past Meetings

(Round 17)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Quarter Final)
La Trobe University, Bundoora

(Round 17)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 11)
Box Hill City Oval

(Wildcard Round)
Mars Stadium

(Round 11)
Box Hill City Oval

(Wildcard Round)
Mars Stadium

(Round 16)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 11)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 1)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

(Round 17)
Avalon Airport Oval

(Round 15)
Avalon Airport Oval

(Round 15)
Box Hill City Oval

(Round 2)
Highgate Recreation Reserve

Highgate Recreation Reserve

Highgate Recreation Reserve

Box Hill City Oval

Highgate Recreation Reserve