Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2026 2:10 pm Coates Talent League Boys 2026

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Dandenong Stingrays3.26.58.713.913987
Geelong Falcons2.13.33.83.1031028

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
36Ben CarrollMidfielder16173331520308832
22Clancy StuartMidfielder2092961219507520
3Gus KennedyDefender-Midfielder1211238815603142
7Andrio SousaForward/Wing5172251310405010
6Mitch TonerMedium Forward129216518300413
8Wil AntrobusDefender164205312100560
45Cooper White-1361911610000141
23Orlando Clark-910193612202250
21James DownwardRuck7121949100134320
1Darcy SzerszynTall Defender133167510400250
14Kaie SullivanMidfielder97164610100420
56Jaie Bedson-114152115700402
31Archer McCarthy-8715295302210
27Noah WiskenMedium Forward7815259001400
49Caiden Styles-7714259201003
43Bruce Gibson-59142510203110
41Ethan Wood-21113295201010
57Tom DeMattia-8311528000510
52Jack Emerson-65116110330200
20Jack VaughanKey Forward47111462142110
59Zac Hamer-3710277703130
58Harvey Egan-437242200040
46Aidan Farr-404213100100
34Thomas Tuff-044014100000
 Total 20118038192152229613042564713

Geelong Falcons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
4Darcy HarringtonMidfielder152237618201005130
16Tom TeagueSmall Defender184227512900250
20Charlie GrayMidfielder1110215814502410
21William Nicholls-10112111110405320
61Jordan Penrice-137203811302720
11Van RahillySmall Forward109195713202510
44Izaac Tate-117185610401420
3Archie DaffySmall Forward98173413500420
43Daniel MayMidfielder104143691202210
33Riley McLure-12113126500050
41Jett ElekKey Forward75125852186320
6Archer ChamberlainWing7411556300203
40Townes O’Mahony-8210437301140
32Kai Charman-628235200500
42Jarvis Burley-538326600300
38Sam Knights-617324100020
19Jacob Keenan-347080311030
24Jack Thomson-257125301200
47John Tattersall-246325200200
18Ned BadrockTall Utility415222400040
30Lachlan BlacketMidfielder415114300030
36Nate Mensch-3252051230000
28Charlie MontebelloWing224123301100
50Archie Penning-022021000000
 Total 1781212997111717695422951423
K
201
178
HB
180
121
D
381
299
M
92
71
CP
152
117
UP
229
176
T
61
95
HO
30
42
CLR
42
29
I50
56
51
R50
47
42
GL
13
3

Venue

Shepley Oval