Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2022 12:00 pm NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Northern Knights2.02.14.24.44428
Oakleigh Chargers1.25.45.48.68654

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Phoebe NelsonMidfielder9514500200210
2Georgia TaitMedium Forward347200100100
3Amber SciaccaSmall Forward167000400001
4Brooke PlummerOutside Midfielder11112300300400
6Isabella CaminitiMidfielder235100200200
7Isabella ParnellTall Forward729300300500
9Jess RyanMedium Defender336000000010
10Mia HaasMedium Forward4812100400010
11Maykaylah ApplebyOutside Midfielder12517100500410
13Christina PapadimitriouDefender437200300000
14Ava JordanInside Midfielder18927300200420
15Tarrah DelgadoTall Defender8311100500040
18Lauren JatczakRuck9790001200100
19Michaela MolenbergKey Defender112200120000
20Grace RobinsonTall Forward4261003120112
22Ella SmallacombeTall Forward628400000101
24Jessica NurseyMidfielder7613100300410
25Molly McErlainMedium Defender4610100300030
28Evie LeeMedium Defender8210000200020
31Daisy CooperMedium Forward213000200000
33Megan BarnesMidfielder101020300500330
37Rylie WilcoxSmall Forward16824600300900
40Tannah HurstMedium Defender10818300100150
42Ashley FitzpatrickMedium Defender527300100020
 Total 16410726446005934042274

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Lily HartMidfielder11516100200300
3Keely JamesMedium Forward347100100001
4Alexandra McCullochMedium Defender12012200200050
5Abbey VincinoMidfielder5914100200210
6Ruby PulsRuck033000230000
7Charlotte TaylorTall Defender15520300900510
8Emily HarveyRuck167000030000
9Charlotte van der VliesMidfielder7512000100120
10Jasmine FlemingBalanced Midfielder111324400000520
14Jorja JacksonMidfielder10515300200610
15Amelie SmithKey Forward8311300400302
16Erin WoodfordMedium Defender9312400000040
19Jade McCormackMidfielder235000000010
22Alli LibertoneSmall Forward257100200201
23Caitlin MatthewsTall Defender9211300310140
24Holly KenealyMidfielder415100300000
26Gabriella RawlingsRuck303200100100
27Kristen SmithMedium Forward14519200000304
28Sienna TallaritiTall Defender10111200200160
32Emily TassiopoulosMedium Defender516100300230
36Amy Cariss-BrettMidfielder628000000000
39Emma RobbinsMedium Defender325100000010
44Carmenlia SmithMedium Defender505100400020
48Ellie BrownMedium Defender12012200000020
 Total 167832503800437035358
K
164
167
HB
107
83
D
264
250
M
46
38
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
59
43
HO
34
7
CLR
0
0
I50
42
35
R50
27
35
GL
4
8

Venue

La Trobe University, Bundoora
Plenty Rd & Kingsbury Dr, Bundoora VIC 3086, Australia