Details

Date Time League Season
February 5, 2022 12:00 pm NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Western Jets1.35.65.65.85838
Northern Knights1.11.12.43.53523

Western Jets

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Charlotte BaskaranBalanced Midfielder191938100500511
3Camryn TyrrellMidfielder505100200400
4Trinity SkenderisMidfielder71623000000400
7Annie GraySmall Forward5914200700100
8Paige RyanMidfielder101020200200320
9Paige TrajkovskiMidfielder718000000130
11Stephanie AsciakMidfielder81018000400310
13Kristie-Lee Weston-TurnerKey Forward538200500200
14Kiera WhileyMidfielder4812000200200
16Ella TysonSmall Forward549300000000
17Lou-Lou FieldMidfielder11516100300440
18Isabel ChoateMedium Defender134100100100
19Emily HeaneyMedium Forward055000200000
24Laura ElliottMedium Defender10212400100130
27Caitlin SargentTall Forward8614300600002
29Kiera LeareMidfielder8311000200200
31Joudy JoudMedium Defender639200100121
34Kasey MaddockMidfielder6713300300301
38Montana HamInside Midfielder151732300110810
39Najet AjaimyMedium Defender516000200030
43Kate MaxwellSmall Defender303000000020
46Hannah JuricskayTall Forward033100210000
48Akima ManoahRuck055000270000
50Krystal RussellRuck37100003230000
 Total 15114729829005632045225

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Georgia TaitMedium Forward617300000201
3Amber SciaccaSmall Forward527200000001
4Brooke PlummerOutside Midfielder12315500000510
6Isabella CaminitiMidfielder314100000100
7Isabella ParnellTall Forward639200100310
8Naomi Nicola-011000000000
9Jess RyanMedium Defender213200200020
10Mia HaasMedium Forward9413300600020
12Tahlia PlunkettMidfielder347300100000
13Christina PapadimitriouDefender538100100030
14Ava JordanInside Midfielder121426200700230
15Tarrah DelgadoTall Defender14418400100090
19Michaela MolenbergKey Defender639100340020
20Grace RobinsonTall Forward0220000100000
22Ella SmallacombeTall Forward639200200100
24Jessica NurseyMidfielder6713400400100
25Molly McErlainMedium Defender7815300300130
26Mia PapachristosSmall Forward4913100200200
28Evie LeeMedium Defender527100000110
31Daisy Cooper-505000000200
33Megan BarnesMidfielder628300400021
37Rylie WilcoxSmall Forward19625700300450
40Tannah HurstMedium Defender13518300800020
42Ashley FitzpatrickMedium Defender5712100300020
 Total 1599525454005114025383
K
151
159
HB
147
95
D
298
254
M
29
54
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
56
51
HO
32
14
CLR
0
0
I50
45
25
R50
22
38
GL
5
3

Venue

Rams Arena

Past Meetings