AFLW U18 Championships

Central Allies

Seasons: 2018, 2019
  • Team standings
  • Player stats
  • Results

Central Allies

PlayerKHBDMTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTG
Madisyn Freeman147213110040134.72.37.01.00.03.70.3
Montana McKinnon20153511449344036.75.011.73.716.31.30.0
Shantel Miskin-Ripia257324700120038.32.310.71.30.02.30.0
Laitiah Huynh5510070030022.52.55.00.00.03.50.0
Bella Clarke7613360020032.32.04.31.00.02.00.0
Tayla Hart-Aluni146207100230134.72.06.72.30.03.30.3
Mattea Breed12416345450226.02.08.01.52.52.01.0
Dominique Carbone527040100022.51.03.50.00.02.00.0
Abbie Ballard8311240222024.01.55.51.00.02.00.0
Indy Tahau000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Teah Charlton29144372117103139.74.714.32.30.37.00.3
Stephanie Williams171027260563235.73.39.00.70.02.00.7
Hannah Munyard161127270352035.33.79.00.70.02.30.0
Amber Ward187251120114036.02.38.30.30.04.00.0
Bella Smith103131915030133.31.04.30.35.03.00.3
Emma Smith74111140141032.31.33.70.30.04.70.0
Madison Newman32144685011120310.74.715.32.70.01.70.0
Tesharna Maher61420130014032.04.76.70.30.01.00.0
Kiana Lee17825930110135.72.78.33.00.01.00.3
Tamsyn Morriss358240101021.52.54.01.00.02.00.0
Teagan Usher171128580324035.73.79.31.70.02.70.0
Alysha Healy12618680062134.02.06.02.00.02.70.3
Kimberly Fry369090001021.53.04.50.00.04.50.0
Jaimi Tabb268345260342138.72.711.31.70.08.70.3
Shoneeka Abbott7916070203032.33.05.30.00.02.30.0
Central Allies News
View more