Details

Date Time League Season
February 12, 2022 12:30 pm NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Dandenong Stingrays1.04.56.911.10111076
Murray Bushrangers1.51.63.63.73725

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Grace ChapmanMedium Defender7613200110310
3Hayley MonkSmall Forward617000300200
4Olivia RobinsonMedium Forward12517000400420
6Amber ClarkeMedium Utility15116200400522
7Bella EnnoMidfielder628200100001
8Eloise McCraeMedium Defender325100300020
9Ella WattsRuck213000580000
13Taylah GattMidfielder3912500100110
14Felicity CrankMedium Defender12012100210110
16Tara HeathMidfielder448100100110
17Bianca LyneRuck2350004200100
19Maddison Otto-2810100000110
20Jemma RamsdaleMidfielder9312200210030
21Mikayla WilliamsonMidfielder11314400300221
22Sophie Butterworth-505100100202
24Abbey TregellisTall Defender178000100101
25Amelie BlairMedium Defender527100200120
26Charlotte BlairMedium Forward5813100200300
27Charley RyanMidfielder12719100300111
31Bec McLean-729100100220
34Tara Quinn-617000000040
37Sarah HoskingMidfielder8614100310220
44Jaide AnthonyMedium Defender12618300210231
58Meg RobertsonMidfielder10919300410302
 Total 16596261330053340383011

Murray Bushrangers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Olivia CicoliniMedium Forward729100220301
17Keeley SkepperInside Midfielder215265004004100
21Kloe McElhinneyMedium Defender123000230000
5Zarlie GoldsworthyMidfielder185231001100611
6Payten JohnstonTall Defender202100300000
11Natasha WilsonSmall Utility819200200020
12Yasmin BudicSmall Forward112000300100
15Ava LoughnanMedium Forward325000200100
18Bella BrowneMidfielder213100300110
20Madison IbrahimMedium Forward123000400200
21Olivia McGieForward000000100000
27Tayissa GrayTall Forward8311200200410
25Jayme PowellMedium Forward202000100010
24Madison GrayMidfielder426000200200
29Destiny DoddTall Forward224000590000
8Taylah PowerMedium Forward000000200100
14Molly KennedyKey Defender246100110010
9Zara HamiltonMidfielder11415100500000
2Tamika RourkeMidfielder6915100100130
4Cassidy MailerMedium Utility7714100300210
16Emma Suckling-224000100010
32Mindy QuadeKey Position Utility224000170100
26Kaylea KobzanTall Utility9413200200050
3India LehmanSmall Defender8210500100401
 Total 1276218924006422033273
K
165
127
HB
96
62
D
261
189
M
33
24
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
53
64
HO
34
22
CLR
0
0
I50
38
33
R50
30
27
GL
11
3

Venue

Frankston Oval