Details

Date Time League Season
April 2, 2022 7:20 pm SANFL Women's League 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Eagles Women's3.23.63.93.93927
North Adelaide Women's1.12.23.34.74731

Eagles Women's

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Leah KaslarMedium Defender404000200030
2Jemma Whitington-CharityMedium Utility10212600200110
3Bianca Portaro-123000100020
10Audrey HoltSmall Utility101000300010
12Amie BlandenTall Utility11314300171210
14Annie FalkenbergMidfielder6410200203131
16Jordann HickeyMedium Forward10515400200160
17Jessica SedunaryMedium Forward12618200401520
18Klaudia O’NeillTall Defender336100131000
20Cher WatersMedium Utility8210100400210
24Sophie ZuillMidfielder6713100503110
27Renee ForthOutside Midfielder11314400102211
28Zahn AnthonyMedium Defender202000200001
32Brianna HydeMidfielder6814200600100
33Brooklyn KraftRuck6172002220310
34Shineah GoodyMidfielder17926600600270
37Chantelle Mitchell-213100200000
40Natasha HolmesMedium Defender033000300000
41Ella LittleMedium Defender9817100302130
42Sophie WhitwellMidfielder8311300401030
52Abbey Dowrick-101121000403300
 Total 14381224390060321725363

North Adelaide Women's

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Cristie CastleForward415000100100
2Jessica EdwardsMedium Defender2719461100305540
3Jade De MeloMedium Forward729300200001
5Kristi HarveyTall Defender14317400100070
13Katelyn PopeOutside Midfielder8917300203301
19Lauren GauciMedium Defender10616400101220
20Jamie ParishMedium Utility437300500010
22Amelie BorgKey Defender7310400100130
23Tayla Gordon-5813300400100
25Erica GreetWing9716300403500
28Chelsea FarrMidfielder257100600110
30Elaine GriggMedium Utility77144001101401
31Hannah EwingsInside Midfielder13417200705701
33Julia ClarkWing51217200303200
34Erin SundstromMedium Defender7512200401210
36Sarah Steele-ParkMidfielder11516100361310
40Ella MetcalfeMedium Defender628300020020
41Doreena HansenForward011100000000
44Megan RyanRuck9312000240300
53Sky Jensen-325100200200
55Hannah Muscat-224000301000
 Total 160109269550065122442224
K
143
160
HB
81
109
D
224
269
M
39
55
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
60
65
HO
32
12
CLR
17
24
I50
25
42
R50
36
22
GL
3
4

Venue

Maughan Thiem Kia Oval
Maughan Thiem Hyundai Oval, Oval Ave, Woodville South SA 5011, Australia

Past Meetings