Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2022 12:55 pm NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Murray Bushrangers1.11.22.43.43422
GWV Rebels1.11.21.22.22214

Murray Bushrangers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Olivia CicoliniMedium Forward8311100700300
17Keeley SkepperInside Midfielder14620400300140
5Zarlie GoldsworthyMidfielder196254001200701
6Payten JohnstonTall Defender437100200120
22Grace HayKey Defender7310200400030
12Yasmin BudicSmall Forward112000100000
15Ava LoughnanMedium Forward235100200010
18Bella BrowneMidfielder235100300100
21Olivia McGieForward7310200100220
27Tayissa GrayTall Forward8513200300400
25Jayme PowellMedium Forward134000200000
24Madison GrayMidfielder8210200110300
28Frances AtkinsonForward011000000000
29Destiny DoddTall Forward459000350100
8Taylah PowerMedium Forward303200200101
14Molly KennedyKey Defender49131001000000
9Zara HamiltonMidfielder261238700400810
2Tamika RourkeMidfielder6915000300030
4Cassidy MailerMedium Utility31114400510110
16Emma SucklingMidfielder31013000300100
32Mindy QuadeKey Position Utility404200440101
25Sam PepplerRuck000000110000
3India LehmanSmall Defender9211100200100
11Natasha WilsonSmall Utility8412000200050
 Total 15110425537008012036223

GWV Rebels

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Lilli CondonMidfielder13518200500120
2Tahlia MeierMidfielder10515000200210
3Charlotte HillMidfielder7815200500130
4Ruby LovellMidfielder14317200300400
5Paige ScottMedium Forward6410300600500
6Jessica RentschTall Defender8311100400100
7Ruby StephensMedium Forward91019400200200
9Rosie PicklesMedium Forward6410100300000
10Paige GloverSmall Utility235000400201
11Olivia LeonardMedium Defender61117300500000
13Jenna BurkeMedium Defender538000300020
14Tyla CrabtreeMidfielder426200200100
18Bindi CrabtreeMidfielder415000400100
20Chloe StevensKey Defender538100300020
22Molly WaltonMedium Defender18422300600141
24Jamie-Lee SpeakmanSmall Utility16420900400080
26Madeline SeebeckMedium Defender10111400100070
28Olivia MollTall Defender538100300000
30Lily JordanMedium Forward819100100000
32Lucy JonesMidfielder000000000000
39Kalani ScoullarRuck73102003160200
40Laila LappinRuck0131300013110010
41Kylah ThompsonMidfielder134100300100
42Darcie LandriganMedium Defender112100100000
 Total 1659826343008627024302
K
151
165
HB
104
98
D
255
263
M
37
43
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
80
86
HO
12
27
CLR
0
0
I50
36
24
R50
22
30
GL
3
2

Venue

Rams Arena

Past Meetings