Details

Date Time League Season
February 12, 2022 12:45 pm NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Northern Knights1.11.21.31.41410
Eastern Ranges2.12.65.79.79761

Northern Knights

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Georgia TaitMedium Forward549100500010
3Amber SciaccaSmall Forward224000300000
4Brooke PlummerOutside Midfielder628200000100
8Naomi Nicola-437200000101
9Jess RyanMedium Defender112000200000
10Mia HaasMedium Forward10313300600140
12Tahlia PlunkettMidfielder235300000010
13Christina PapadimitriouDefender213100100000
14Ava JordanInside Midfielder14418200800500
15Tarrah DelgadoTall Defender10010400000050
19Michaela MolenbergKey Defender5611200280110
22Ella SmallacombeTall Forward415300400110
24Jessica NurseyMidfielder617200500320
25Molly McErlainMedium Defender10414300500250
26Mia PapachristosSmall Forward134100200000
28Evie LeeMedium Defender729500400030
32Suwindi BuckleySmall Defender538000900120
33Megan BarnesMidfielder11516700100110
37Rylie WilcoxSmall Forward16622600400730
40Tannah HurstMedium Defender101100200000
42Ashley FitzpatrickMedium Defender13215100300220
39Sophie SmithMedium Forward202000000010
43Edie BridgewaterMedium Forward314000300000
51Kira LemireMedium Forward202100200100
 Total 142571995000718027321

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
6Matilda HardyMedium Forward13619200200410
7Jade HutchinsonMidfielder325100600100
9Mia BuschMidfielder13215400400050
11Georgia KnightMedium Forward6511300100103
12Jessica HoskinMedium Defender9211100300020
13Alyssia PisanoSmall Forward9211300200501
15Bridget DeedInside Midfielder211435600500630
16Isabelle KhouryInside Midfielder14822400600310
17Georgia WilsonMedium Forward459200500300
18Laura StoneMedium Forward628000300130
20Scarlett PotterMedium Forward9413100600400
21Ruby O’DwyerOutside Midfielder5611000700200
22Indigo LindeMedium Defender123000000000
23Caitlin HoskinMedium Defender213000100010
25Cadhla SchmidliKey Defender8513400000020
26Molly PatersonMidfielder5712400300210
29Charli GranvilleMedium Forward549200200200
33Gabrielle WoodsMedium Defender213000000010
35Sky WilsonTall Forward202100200000
36Alana ZappiaMedium Forward527200100012
39Jacinta HoseRuck Forward4041003140100
42Jess VukicRuck Forward639500280302
43Mia AustinTall Forward55102007170321
44Ava CampbellTall Utility538300200000
 Total 1629125351007339041239
K
142
162
HB
57
91
D
199
253
M
50
51
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
71
73
HO
8
39
CLR
0
0
I50
27
41
R50
32
23
GL
1
9

Past Meetings

(Elimination Finals)
Warrawee Park

(Round 6)
La Trobe University, Bundoora

(Preliminary Final)
Shepley Oval

(Round 5)
Rmit Uni, Bundoora

(Round 4)
Preston City Oval